CQranking Info Center
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Results 2016

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Hans



Number of posts : 2872
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Results 2016   Tue Mar 01, 2016 3:36 pm

The results of the South Asian Games were entered in CQ Men. Maybe you want to do the same in CQ Women.

06/02/2016 - South Asian Games - Guwahati - ITT - 30 km

1. TOURANGBAM , Bidyaluxmi IND19950817 49:24
2. ELANGBAM, Chaoba Devi IND19940304 49:31
3. BIBI, Sabiha PAK19880315 50:10
4. UDAGEDERA DURAYALAGE, Sriyalatha Wickramasinghe SRI19790610 50:50
5. BARMA, Subarna BAN19931223 52:21
6. HORATHAL PEDIGE, Lasanthi Krishna Gunathilaka SRI19821016 52:38
7. MAGAR, Laxmi NEP19880610 53:17
8. MUNIR, Rashda PAK19870320 53:29
9. MARMA, Chingby BAN19871010 56:28
10. BHANDARI, Pushpa Kumari NEP19930210 59:35


08/02/2016 - South Asian Games – Guwahati - RR - 80 km

1 TOURANGBAM , Bidyaluxmi IND19950817 2:30:55
2 MENAMPARAMBIL, Lidiyamol Sunny IND19940607
3 N, Geethu Raj N IND19951226
4 UDAGEDERA DURAYALAGE, Sriyalatha Wickramasinghe SRI19790610
5 PUTHENPURAYIL, Sayona IND19920307
6 MUNIR, Rashda PAK19870320
7 HATHARASINGHE ARACHCHILAGE DON, Iresha Madushani Ranasinghe SRI19910702
8 TONGBRAM, Manorama Devi IND19950525
9 ETHULDURA ARACHCHIGE, Niluka Shamali SRI19771012
10 KHATUN, Shilpy BAN19930305
11 MOHONA, Nusrat Jahan BAN19960718
12 BARMA, Subarna BAN19931223
13 HORATHAL PEDIGE, Lasanthi Krishna Gunathilaka SRI19821016
14 ROY, Kobita BAN19930720
15 BIBI, Sabiha PAK19880315
16 RIAZ, Fiza PAK19970924
17 PETHTHAPERUMA ARACHCHIGE, Sudarika Priyadarshani SRI19920903
18 BHANDARI, Pushpa Kumari NEP19930210
19 AKHTAR, Parul BAN19880806
20 JAVEED, Aysha PAK19940114
21 MAGAR, Laxmi NEP19880610
22 SATPUTE, Rutuja IND19940604
23 LIAQAT, Romna PAK19871110
24 KUMARASINGHE, Udeshani Niranjani SRI19971007
Back to top Go down
MarcelCQ



Number of posts : 5
Registration date : 2015-06-29

PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   Thu Mar 03, 2016 6:13 pm

Done
Back to top Go down
MichelCQ



Number of posts : 12
Woonplaats : Alleur
Registration date : 2015-12-22

PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   Thu Mar 17, 2016 2:01 am

Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic (Australie) 1-4/01:
Criterium (1) : Ritchie Boulevard Geelong - Ritchie Boulevard Geelong
Criterium (2) : Eastern Park Geelong - Eastern Park Geelong
Criterium (3) : Portarlington - Portarlington
Criterium (4) : Williamstown - Williamstown
GC :
Santos Women's Tour (Australie) Subaru National Road Series 16-19/01 :
Stage 1 : Mount Torrens Circuit, 95 km
Stage 2 : Adélaide - Adélaide, 20.4 km
Stage 3 : Lyndoch - Lyndoch, 100.8 km
Stage 4 : Victoria Park-Adélaide - Victoria Park-Adélaide, Criterium
GC :

South Asian Games criterim - Guwahati (India) 7/02

Torneio de Verão de Ciclismo (Brazil) 18-21/02 :
Stage 1 : Ilha Comprida Centro, 34.1 km
Stage 2 : Ilha Comprida Centro, 37.2 km
Stage 3 : lha Comprida Centro, 37.2 km
Stage 4 : lha Comprida Centro, 34.1 km
GC :

Chico Stage Race (USA) 26-28/02 :
Stage 1 : Thunderhill Raceway Circuit Race, 53.1 km
Stage 2 : Paskenta Hills Road Race, 144.2 km
Stage 3 : Chico River Road, 16 km ITT
Stage 4 : Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Chico Criterium, 38.9 km
GC :

Vuelta al Valle (Columbia) 26-28/02 :
Stage 1 : Roldanillo - Roldanillo, 79 km
Stage 2 : Zarzal - Roldanillo - Zarzal, 18 km ITT
Stage 3 : Roldanillo - El Dovio, 62 km
GC :

Tour of East Gippsland (Australie) 27&28/02 :
Stage 1 : Metung - Metung, 8 km ITT
Stage 2 : Metung - Metung, 92 km
Stage 3 : Lindenow - Lindenow, 81 km
GC :
Back to top Go down
MichelCQ



Number of posts : 12
Woonplaats : Alleur
Registration date : 2015-12-22

PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   Sun Mar 20, 2016 10:53 pm

CHOLET PAYS DE LOIRE women cancelled
20/03 : Challenge Crédit Agricole de Bretagne - Plouhinec
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2872
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   Tue Apr 19, 2016 8:30 pm

10/04/2016 - Trofeo Zamora
The calendar of the Copa de España has changed and this race will only take place on June 4.
Complete calendar here: http://www.rfec.com/node/18536
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2872
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   Wed Apr 20, 2016 2:26 pm

The results of the National Championships of Chile are on the UCI site: ITT and RR
Back to top Go down
Ibai1987



Number of posts : 5
Registration date : 2016-06-13

PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   Wed Jun 15, 2016 2:12 am

National Championships of Mauritius:

1  Kimberley LE COURT DE BILLOT MRI BDP 20 2:31:29 10 10
2  Aurelie HALBWACHS MRI  30 +0 7 7
3  Milena Line WONG WING WAH MRI  20 +10:01 5 5

MarcelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Ibai1987



Number of posts : 5
Registration date : 2016-06-13

PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   Thu Jun 16, 2016 12:11 am

Sopela (Campeonato de Euskadi)

1 234 RAMIREZ,ANNA F-ELI LOINTEK TEAM 02:36:03
2 226 GONZALEZ,ALICIA F-S23 LOINTEK TEAM 02:37:06 1:03 min.
3 269 HOOGEBOOM,ROOS F-ELI BIZKAIA-DURANGO 02:37:11 1:08 min.
4 270 LE COURT DE BILLOT,K F-S23 BIZKAIA-DURANGO 02:38:11 2:08 min.
5 271 OLIVER,LISE F-ELI BIZKAIA-DURANGO 02:38:29 2:26 min.
6 223 MERINO,EIDER F-S23 LOINTEK TEAM 02:38:29 2:26 min.
7 204 ELBUSTO,AINARA F-ELI REYNO DE NAVARRA 02:38:29 2:26 min.
8 225 GONZALEZ,LUCIA F-ELI LOINTEK TEAM 02:38:32 2:29 min.
9 224 TERUEL,ALBA F-S23 LOINTEK TEAM 02:38:35 2:32 min.
10 268 DALTON,HEIDI F-S23 BIZKAIA-DURANGO 02:38:36 2:33 min.
11 264 LEKUONA,LIERNI F-S23 BIZKAIA-DURANGO 02:38:53 2:50 min.
12 288 COLIN,CATHERIN F-S23 BZK EMAKUMEEN BIRA 02:38:53 2:50 min.
13 256 USABIAGA,IRENE F-ELI EUSTRAK-EUSKADI 02:38:53 2:50 min.
14 286 ESKAMENDI,DORLETA F-ELI LARES-WAOWDEALS 02:38:53 2:50 min.
15 222 BONNIN,Mª DEL MAR F-ELI LOINTEK TEAM 02:38:55 2:52 min.
16 233 RODRIGUEZ,GLORIA F-ELI LOINTEK TEAM 02:38:55 2:52 min.
17 259 CASADO,CORAL F-S23 BIZKAIA-DURANGO 02:38:56 2:53 min.
18 205 IRIARTE,ANE F-S23 REYNO DE NAVARRA 02:39:43 3:40 min.
19 266 OYARBIDE,LOURDES F-S23 BIZKAIA-DURANGO 02:42:49 6:46 min.
20 242 ISASI,ZIORTZA F-S23 BIORACER-EK 02:42:49 6:46 min.
21 295 CORREA,LUDY YAKELINE F-ELI BZK EMAKUMEEN BIRA 02:43:00 6:57 min.
22 297 MORAL,Sandra F-ELI MARIN C.C. 02:43:08 7:05 min.
23 265 LEONET,NAIA F-S23 BIZKAIA-DURANGO 02:43:08 7:05 min.
24 206 SOLERA,MARIA DEL MAR F-ELI REYNO DE NAVARRA 02:43:16 7:13 min.
25 250 TREVILLA,SANDRA F-ELI ARFLU-PUNTA GALEA TX.E. 02:43:16 7:13 min.
26 244 SANMARTIN,PAULA F-S23 BIORACER-EK 02:43:43 7:40 min.
27 241 AGORRIA,OLATZ F-S23 BIORACER-EK 02:43:43 7:40 min.
28 255 USABIAGA,ANA F-ELI EUSTRAK-EUSKADI 02:43:43 7:40 min.
29 221 LOPEZ,BELEN F-ELI LOINTEK TEAM 02:43:45 7:42 min.
30 229 FELIX,EMPAR F-S23 LOINTEK TEAM 02:43:45 7:42 min.

Others Trofeo Euskaldun races 2012-2016: fvascicli.eus/Publico/Torneos?Idtorneo=6
MichelCQ wrote:
All done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2872
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   Tue Jul 26, 2016 5:32 pm

25-07-2016 Boxmeer
3 BRAND Alae > BRAND Lucinda
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2872
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   Mon Aug 01, 2016 2:03 pm

30/07/2016 Bambrugge – Erpe-Mere
17 NOËL Jara
18 KANTI Dorottya
19 DELBAERE Fien
20 DEBBOUDT Evelien
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2872
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   Mon Sep 26, 2016 6:01 pm

The result of Rûntsje Tsjûkemar can be found here: http://www.knwu.nl/wegwielrennen/wedstrijdkalender/evenement/110331
The history tab is mixed up with Rund um das Theater (Braunschweig)

MarcelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Ibai1987



Number of posts : 5
Registration date : 2016-06-13

PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   Thu Apr 13, 2017 12:06 am

World Championships Juniors (Doha) I.T.T. (13,7 km)

1. SWINKELS Karlijn
2. MORZENTI Lisa
3. LABOUS Juliette
4. SCHNEIDER Brigitte  --->  SCHNEIDER Skylar = 8192
5. ARENSMAN Hannah

MichelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Results 2016   

Back to top Go down
 
Results 2016
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» RESULTS CHIT CHAT 24/7
» King Tut Tournament
» Stonnington Gift
» 2016 Noosa Gift Info & RESULTS
» 2016 Bay Sheffield carnival results

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
CQranking Info Center :: CQ Women :: Results-
Jump to: