CQranking Info Center
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 National Championships 2017

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3
AuthorMessage
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Sat Jul 08, 2017 9:19 pm

02-03-2017 EGYPT (Suez) - ITT - 30 KM
1 RAGAEY Islam Nasser Zaki 42:12
2 ZAGHLOUL SHEHATA Ahmed Ali +2:31
3 SHAWKY Talaat Islam +2:38
4 EL SAYED AHMED Mohamed +5:33
5 ALI Abdelrahman Adel +5:51

03-03-2017 EGYPT (Suez) - RR - 150 KM
1 RAGAEY Islam Nasser Zaki 3:38:42
2 SHAWKY Talaat Islam +1:48
3 ZAGHLOUL SHEHATA Ahmed Ali +1:49

20-05-2017 TUNISIA (Tunis) - ITT - 16 KM
1 NOUISRI Ali
2 HASNAOUI Maher
3 BEN NASR Hassen

- UAE ITT championship was held in Sharjah.
- UAE RR championship had a race distance of 80 km and was held in Sharjah.
Back to top Go down
LeonCQ



Number of posts : 559
Registration date : 2009-03-07

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Sun Jul 09, 2017 1:48 am

Rory wrote:
02-03-2017 EGYPT (Suez) - ITT - 30 KM
1 RAGAEY Islam Nasser Zaki 42:12

03-03-2017 EGYPT (Suez) - RR - 150 KM
1 RAGAEY Islam Nasser Zaki 3:38:42

Tragedy. Two weeks later Ragaey died in the African Track Championships in Durban. So Egtpt lost his double national champion.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Mon Jul 10, 2017 6:00 pm

09-07-2017 BERMUDA (Prospect) - ITT - 108.6 KM
1 MAYHO Dominique 2:55:12
2 KIRK Adam +1:05
3 RAYNOR Gary BER19690106 +3:04
4 RICHARDSON Che'quan +3:04
5 MOONEY Alan +3:06
6 MCCOMAS David +3:06
7 SMITH Steven BER +3:15
8 BARTLEY Anthony +3:18
9 GLASFORD Darren +3:21
10 BASCOME Leon BER +3:22
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Tue Jul 11, 2017 5:42 pm

08-07-2017 BAHAMAS (New Providence) - ITT - 26 KM
1 HOLOWESKO Liam 36:59
2 FARMER Lee +1:05
3 ALBURY Chad +1:57
4 HOLOWESKO Mark +2:42
5 PAUL Patrick +3:16

09-07-2017 BAHAMAS (New Providence) - RR - 124 KM
1 ALBURY Chad 3:27:46
2 COLEBROOK Anthony +0:00
3 CURRY Chris +0:00
4 MAJOR Jay +0:00
5 FARMER Lee +0:00
6 PAUL Patrick +0:00
7 MINNIS Justin BAH +10:00
8 NEELY Felix BAH +10:36
9 MORADA Neil PHI1982 +14:48
10 SWEETING Tracy +19:24

09-07-2017 LEBANON (Beirut) - ITT - 32.8 KM
1 EL ERR Abdallah 49:21
2 ALTOUNIAN Kevork +0:06
3 RABAH Salah +0:20
4 AL ASMAR Khalil +0:54
5 WADIH Georges LIB1978 +0:57
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2977
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed Jul 12, 2017 9:19 pm

01-07-2017 ICELAND – RR
4 INGVASON Birkir Snaer > GUNNLAUGSSON Birkir Snaer (ISL19941203)
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Sun Jul 16, 2017 9:52 pm

15-07-2017 MALTA - RR
1 FORMOSA Christian
2 FORMOSA Maurice
3 BONELLO Etienne
4 PETTETT Alexander
5 FIORILLA Marco
6 EBEJER Clive
7 GALEA Keith
8 GALUPPO Alessio MLT19880614
9 MICALLEF Nicholas
10 SAID Gerard
Race comment: The Maltese National RR Championship is based on a ranking after 3 national road races.

16-07-2017 LEBANON (Zaarour) - RR - 135 KM
1 ABOU RACHID Elias 4:00:33
2 EL ERR Abdallah +2:21
3 RABAH Salah +4:47
4 MRAD Youssof LIB1998 +14:36
5 ROUKOZ Roy +16:45
6 WADIH Georges LIB1978 +17:54
7 KECHICHA Hagop LIB1981 +18:27
8 SALLOUM Abdallah +22:08
9 CHAABAN Kamal +28:34
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2977
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed Jul 19, 2017 8:51 pm

24-06-2017 RWANDA - ITT
The website of the Rwanda Cycling Federation gives a different result from 8 down:
8 TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem +6’04”
9 HATEGEKA Gasore +6’11”
10 MFITUMUKIZA Jean-Claude +6’40”
The UCI site has still not published the result of this championship.

25-06-2017 RWANDA - RR
In the UCI result number 8 is not Mike UWIMANA but Paul UWIDUHAYE (RWA19940000)
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed Jul 19, 2017 10:47 pm

The UCI published the full results of the Eritrean championships:

23-06-2017 ERITREA (Asmara) - ITT
1 DEBESAY Mekseb 43:42
2 BERHANE Natnael +0:04
3 GIRMAZION Daniel +0:37
4 KUDUS Merhawi +1:04
5 TESHOME Meron +1:39
6 ABRAHAM Meron +1:48
7 SELEMUN Zemenfes +2:19
8 MUSIE MEHARI Saymon +2:20
9 ANDEMARYAM Semere +2:54
10 HABTEMICHEAL Daniel +3:22

25-06-2017 ERITREA (Asmara) - RR - 152 KM
1 ABRAHAM Meron 03:52:18
2 AFEWERKI Elias +0:00
3 KUDUS Merhawi +0:00
4 TESFATSION Mehari +0:16
5 HABTEMICHEAL Daniel +0:28
6 MICHEAL Robel +0:28
7 TESHOME Meron +0:51
8 MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel +0:51
9 GHEBREYESUS Meron +0:51
10 ANDEMARYAM Semere +0:51
11 TSEGAY Amanueal +0:51
12 YEMANE Dawit +0:51
13 OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom +1:30
14 BERHANE Natnael +1:30
15 DEBRETSION Aron +1:30
16 AMANUEL Million +1:30
17 DEBESAY Mekseb +1:30
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2977
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Thu Jul 20, 2017 9:15 pm

30-06-2017 ZIMBABWE - ITT
In the UCI result numbers 1 and 2 are the other way around, with the winning time and time gap as in the CQ result:
1 MARTIN Dave (actually called David) 56’35”
2 Not DUBE Mpumelelo (ZIM19890723) but DUBE Nkulumo (ZIM19900324) + 24”
DUBE Nkulumo is in the CQ database, incorrectly, called DUBE Nkumalo Nkust.
Nkulumo seems to be his real given name, Nkust is a nickname.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Sun Jul 23, 2017 10:01 pm

22-07-2017 PERU (Pisco) - ITT - 40 KM
1 GAMERO ZUÑIGA Alonso Miguel 55:38
2 GONZALES ZENTENO Andre Alexander PER19980806 +0:39
3 LOZADA VEGA Jhon Fredy PER19950101 +0:48
4 SIMON VARGAS Alvaro Fernando +1:34
5 MUÑOZ BOYD Federico Alejandro +2:33

23-07-2017 MALTA - ITT
1 BONELLO Etienne
2 FORMOSA Christian
3 MICALLEF Nicholas
4 PETTETT Alexander
5 MIFSUD James
Race comment: The Maltese National TT Championship is based on a ranking after 3 national time trials.
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2977
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Mon Jul 24, 2017 12:42 pm

23-07-2017 PERU (Pisco) - RR – 140 KM
1 GAMERO ZUÑIGA Alonso Miguel 3h31’55”
2 QUISPE COLQUE Alain Rossbel
3 GONZALES ZENTENO Andre Alexander +4’07”
4 GARATE GUARNIZ Cesar Enrique +4’07”
5 SIMON VARGAS Alvaro Fernando +4’09”
6 LIMAYLLA ZAVALLOS Alexy Andy +9’16”
7 RASTEGORAC GRUBISTC Antonio Jesus (PER19951117) +14’23”
8 RAYMUNDO BALBIN Giancarlo Zeoli +14’25”
9 MUÑOZ BOYD Federico Alejandro +14’25”
10 TAPIA LANDA Renato Jose +14’25”
11 SEGURA DE LA PEÑA Keny Frank (PER1998116) +14’25”
This is an integrated result based on separate Elite and U23 results posted on the facebook page of the Peruvian Federation.
The correct order of 8-11 may be slightly different.
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2977
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Tue Jul 25, 2017 6:07 pm

24-07-2017 ALGERIA (Batna) - ITT - 34 KM
Integrated result based on the separate Elite and U23 results posted on the UCI website.
1 MANSOURI Islam 53'17"
2 LAGAB Azzedine +26”
3 REGUIGUI Youcef +1’47”
4 MANSOURI Abderrahmane +1’47”
5 BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane +2’26”
6 BOUZIDI Mohamed +5’27”
7 MADANI Abdelmalek +5’27”
8 HAMZAOUI Abdelmadjid (ALG19860131) +5’50”
9 KARAR Zineddine (ALG19980928) +7’25”
10 KEDDAH Salim +10’04”

26-07-2017 ALGERIA (Batna) - RR - 150 KM
Although Elite and U23 started and finished together, the UCI also gives here separate results for the two categories.
A reconstruction gives the following:
1 REGUIGUI Youcef 4h10’41”
2 HAMZA Yacine +1’40”
3 MANSOURI Abderrahmane +1’40”
4 LAGAB Azzedine +1’40”
5 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi +2’59”
6 BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader +3’53”
7 MADANI Abdelmalek +8’45”
8 KARAR Zineddine (ALG19980928) +12’10”
9 GUENDOUZ Abdellah (ALG19950524) +12’20”
10 LALLOUCHI Ismain +15’05”
11 MANSOURI Islam +15’05”
12 BENGAYOU Abdelraouf +15’05”
13 AMARI Hichem +15’05”
14 BELABESSI Mohamed Amine +15’05”
15 ABDENNEBI Khaled +15’10”
16 MANSOURI Oussama +15’27”
17 BETTIRA Mouadh +15’30”
18 GHABGHOUB Ramzi +15’58”
19 SADOK Mohamed Amine (ALG19980325) +16’01”
20 RABEH Walid (ALG19970709) +16’08”
The correct order of 2-3-4 may be different and number 10 may have finished anywhere between 11 and 15.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Fri Jul 28, 2017 10:12 am

Hans wrote:
26-07-2017 ALGERIA (Batna) - RR - 150 KM
Although Elite and U23 started and finished together, the UCI also gives here separate results for the two categories.
A reconstruction gives the following:
1 REGUIGUI Youcef 4h10’41”
2 HAMZA Yacine +1’40”
3 MANSOURI Abderrahmane +1’40”
4 LAGAB Azzedine +1’40”
5 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi +2’59”
6 BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader +3’53”
7 MADANI Abdelmalek +8’45”
8 KARAR Zineddine (ALG19980928) +12’10”
9 GUENDOUZ Abdellah (ALG19950524) +12’20”
10 LALLOUCHI Ismain +15’05”
11 MANSOURI Islam +15’05”
12 BENGAYOU Abdelraouf +15’05”
13 AMARI Hichem +15’05”
14 BELABESSI Mohamed Amine +15’05”
15 ABDENNEBI Khaled +15’10”
16 MANSOURI Oussama +15’27”
17 BETTIRA Mouadh +15’30”
18 GHABGHOUB Ramzi +15’58”
19 SADOK Mohamed Amine (ALG19980325) +16’01”
20 RABEH Walid (ALG19970709) +16’08”
The correct order of 2-3-4 may be different and number 10 may have finished anywhere between 11 and 15.

Correct order of the road race can be found on this facebook page: https://www.facebook.com/purearabcycling/photos/a.1752008445114772.1073741828.1751996788449271/1848565132125769/?type=3&theater

Note that the race distance listed here is 161 km.
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2977
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Fri Jul 28, 2017 12:14 pm

Rory wrote:
Hans wrote:
26-07-2017 ALGERIA (Batna) - RR
Correct order of the road race can be found on this facebook page: https://www.facebook.com/purearabcycling/photos/a.1752008445114772.1073741828.1751996788449271/1848565132125769/?type=3&theater
The difference between the two is that the facebook result inserted Rachid BRAKNI on 10 (in the same time as number 9) but he has no UCI ID and is missing in the UCI results. The rest seems to be in the right order.
Brakni participated this year in races of the national calendar with LABC de Blida.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Mon Jul 31, 2017 6:34 pm

29-07-2017 ANDORRA (Anyos Park) - ITT - 13 KM
1 PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio Alfredo 15:49
2 ALBOS CAVALIERE David +0:06
3 CHAVANES Louis +0:12
4 DIAZ GROILLER Guy +0:15
5 SURIÑACH CASERO Guillem ESP19980617 +0:22

29-07-2017 MADAGASCAR (By-Pass) - ITT - 8.2 KM
1 RAKOTONIRIANA Jean Marc MAD 11:07
2 RANDRIANANTENAINA Emile +0:22
3 RAKOTONDRASOA Jean de Dieu +0:31
4 RAKOTOARIVONY Mazoni MAD +0:36
5 RAKOTOARIVONY Julien +0:54

30-07-2017 MADAGASCAR (Andrano­tapahana) - RR - 125 KM
1 RAKOTOARIVONY Julien 3:40:59
2 RANDRIANANTENAINA Emile
3 RAKOTONIRIANA Jean Marc MAD
4 RAKOTOARIVONY Mazoni MAD
5 RAKOTONDRASOA Jean de Dieu
6 RAKOTONDRAVAO Andriamirado MAD
7 RANDRIAMITANTSOA Michel MAD
8 RABEMANANJARA Tojonirina MAD
9 ADRIANJAKA Jaoherivelo
10 RANAIVOSON Jean Pierre MAD
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Thu Aug 03, 2017 6:34 pm

20-05-2017 TUNISIA (Tunis) - ITT - 16 KM
1 NOUISRI Ali 20:33
2 HASNAOUI Maher +0:14
3 BEN NASR Hassen +0:54
4 BEN AMOR Nazhem +1:58
5 HOMRANI Wajdi +2:09


21-05-2017 TUNISIA (Tunis) - RR
1 NOUISRI Ali 2:21:35
2 HASNAOUI Maher +3:15
3 BEN NASR Hassen +3:15
4 MED AMINE Lousifi TUN1997 +8:28
5 HABOURIYA Maher TUN1998 +8:28
6 BOUSLEMA Yassine TUN19970909 +8:28
7 KAMOUN Khaled TUN1998 +15:23
8 HOMRANI Wajdi +15:23
9 MEJRI Nedjmeddine TUN19860616 +15:23
10 TLIBA Achref TUN19980711 +15:23


24-06-2017 BURKINA FASO (Ouagadougou) - RR - 161.1 KM
1 SORGHO Mathias 4:07:00
2 YERBANGA Salif
3 OUEDRAOGO Benjamin
4 NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz
5 BIKIENGA Salfo
6 BONKOUNGOU Karima BUR19940000


09-07-2017 SENEGAL (Thiès) - RR - 110 KM
1 DIANDY Guy Antoine
2 GUEYE Oumar
3 THIAM Malik
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2977
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Thu Aug 10, 2017 8:11 pm

Hans wrote:
Rory wrote:
Hans wrote:
26-07-2017 ALGERIA (Batna) - RR
Correct order of the road race can be found on this facebook page: https://www.facebook.com/purearabcycling/photos/a.1752008445114772.1073741828.1751996788449271/1848565132125769/?type=3&theater
The difference between the two is that the facebook result inserted Rachid BRAKNI on 10 (in the same time as number 9) but he has no UCI ID and is missing in the UCI results. The rest seems to be in the right order.
Brakni participated this year in races of the national calendar with LABC de Blida.

This result is still under "waiting for" ....
Back to top Go down
LeonCQ



Number of posts : 559
Registration date : 2009-03-07

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Fri Aug 11, 2017 1:13 pm

Hans wrote:
Hans wrote:
Rory wrote:
Hans wrote:
26-07-2017 ALGERIA (Batna) - RR
Correct order of the road race can be found on this facebook page: https://www.facebook.com/purearabcycling/photos/a.1752008445114772.1073741828.1751996788449271/1848565132125769/?type=3&theater
The difference between the two is that the facebook result inserted Rachid BRAKNI on 10 (in the same time as number 9) but he has no UCI ID and is missing in the UCI results. The rest seems to be in the right order.
Brakni participated this year in races of the national calendar with LABC de Blida.

This result is still under "waiting for" ....

Thanks. Didn't know what to do with Rachid Brakni.

Consideration now: he finished 10th, and was not in the official UCI result for some reason. Nevertheless, he appears in this result, so until further notice we will put him in 10th place.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Mon Aug 21, 2017 7:06 pm

25-06-2017 GUYANA (Georgetown) - RR - 166 KM
1 JEFFREY Raynauth 3:59:37
2 DE NOBREGA Paul +0:39
3 EASTMAN Hamza +0:39
4 WILLIAMS Geron Oliver +0:39
5 JOHN Jamal +0:39
6 HICKS Andrew GUY1998 +19:58
7 AMBROSE Alonzo +34:35
8 CAMERON Jason GUY1999 +34:35
9 DEY Curtis +34:35
10 KING Mario GUY1995 +41:29


25-06-2017 MONGOLIA (Ulaanbaatar) - RR - 150 KM
1 ALTANSUKH Altanzul 4:20:09
2 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene +0:10
3 BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan +0:25
4 ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal +7:11
5 ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga +7:11
6 ALTAN-OCHIR Erdenebat +8:48
7 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts +11:23
8 TUULKHANGAI Tuguldur +14:44
9 BATJARGAL Tsend MGL19990925 +17:02
10 ENKHTUVSHIN Buyandelger MGL2000 +20:30

09-07-2017 UGANDA - RR
1 ALI Mudathili UGA1994 3:30:10
2 BUKENYA Edwards +4:05
3 SSABAGWANYA Samuel +10:58
4 SEMAKULA Sebastian Kigongo UGA1984 +12:51
5 SENTAMU Frank +18:58
6 NIYOSIIMA Augustine +23:20
7 SSEKANGA Vianney +24:40
8 GALABUZI Denis +27:20
9 NKALUBO Henry +39:58
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2977
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed Aug 23, 2017 9:18 pm

The full results of the Championships of Moldova (24/06 ITT and 25/06 RR) have been posted on the UCI site.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Fri Aug 25, 2017 5:54 pm

24-08-2017 BRAZIL (Maringa) - ITT - 36 KM
1 NAZARET Magno Prado 47:26
2 ROSA Cristian Egidio +1:29
3 KNAPP Mauricio Bielinski +1:33
4 NASCIMENTO Rodrigo +1:43
5 GOHR Andre Eduardo +2:12
6 SILVA Gabriel Machado +2:30
7 ORMENESE Caio Godoy +2:41
8 FETTER Atillio Pinno BRA +2:50
9 MOTTA Lucas Ribeiro BRA +3:03
10 NICACIO Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra +3:05
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2977
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Mon Aug 28, 2017 11:38 am

24-06-2017 BURKINA FASO – RR
The missing 7-10
7 PORGO Mahamadi (BUR19880723)
8 SOKONDO Abdoulaye
9 YAMEOGO Yacouba
10 OUEDRAOGO Daouda (BUR19980217)
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Mon Aug 28, 2017 2:27 pm

27-08-2017 BRAZIL (Maringa) - RR - 180 KM
1 SILVA Roberto Pinheiro 4:44:23
2 NASCIMENTO Rodrigo +0:45
3 ORMENESE Caio Godoy +0:48
4 ROSA Cristian Egidio +2:55
5 PIRES Raphael Henrique +3:25
6 SILVA Gabriel Machado +3:25
7 NAZARET Magno Prado +4:14
8 MANIEZZO Alan Valencio +4:25
9 FINKLER Fernando Augusto +4:47
10 ALMEIDA Andre Souza +5:00
11 CHAMAN Lauro Cesar Mouro +5:13
12 CORREIA Alex Fabio Costa BRA +5:37
13 KNAPP Mauricio Bielinski +6:00
14 RUIZ Renato +7:03
15 ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos +7:03
16 FETTER Atillio Pinno +7:03
17 JESUS Edilson Cipriano BRA19980629 +9:06
18 SANTOS Daniel Souza BRA +9:10
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2977
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Mon Aug 28, 2017 4:57 pm

12-02-2017 SOUTH AFRICA - RR
The UCI finally posted the results of this championship and there is a slight difference with the CQ result.
8 JURIES Titus (RSA19980606) +9’14”
Rest one rank down.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Tue Sep 19, 2017 9:33 pm

16-09-2017 BOLIVIA (Cochabamba) - ITT - 30 KM
1 ARANDO RAMOS Javier 41:57
2 SOLIZ VILLCA Oscar +0:36
3 GONZALES SOTO Freddy +1:12

17-09-2017 BOLIVIA (Cochabamba) - RR - 125 KM
1 RAMOS TICONA Basilio 3:32:15
2 SOLIZ VILLCA Oscar +0:06
3 ARANDO RAMOS Javier +2:56
4 ZURITA FERRUFINO Gilber +6:28
5 COTUMBA COA Juan +6:50
6 AMURRIO BARRIENTOS Carlos Ludwing +8:58
7 VALLEJOS Richart BOL +27:39
8 CHECA POMA Sandro +27:39
9 DAZA Rene BOL +27:39
10 OLMOS Gustabo BOL +27:39
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   

Back to top Go down
 
National Championships 2017
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 3 of 3Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3
 Similar topics
-
» 2013 USA Judo National Championships - Sr Black Belt Results w/completed brackets
» Canadian National Championships from Richmond BC, Canada
» National Football League 2017
» National Elite Prep Showcase
» NATIONAL CLUB BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
CQranking Info Center :: CQ Men :: Results-
Jump to: