CQranking Info Center
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 National Championships 2017

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: National Championships 2017   Sun Feb 12, 2017 9:45 pm

11/02/2017 - National Championships South Africa - RR
7 SANDERS Anna > SANDERS Samantha

MichelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed Apr 19, 2017 2:18 pm

15/04/2017 National Championships Mexico (Monterrey) I.T.T. (20,8 km)
The result including the three U23 participants is:
5 BONILLA ESCAPITE Jessica +2’12”
6 MANCILLA DE LA CRUZ Odemaris Denisse Frida +2’17”
7 GARCIA CARDONA Ana Laura +3’58”
8 HERNANDEZ HUITZIL Gloria (MEX19980411) +4’37”
9 CARREÑO CIGARROA Lucia +11’59”


16/04/2017 National Championships Mexico (Monterrey) R.R. (101 km)
There was one more finisher:
14 MANCILLA DE LA CRUZ Odemaris Denisse Frida +8’04”

MichelCQ wrote:
Done except Frida (not enough space)
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Mon Apr 24, 2017 6:32 pm

21-04-2017 National Championships Argentina (San Luis) I.T.T. (20 km)
1. MÜLLER Valeria Teresita 32’39”
2. MALASPINA Barbara Fiorella (ARG19850115) +04”
3. GUTIERREZ ORTEGA Ines Carolina +21”
4. RUIZ Anabel +1’00”
5. AGUIRRE Maribel Roxana +1’21”
6. JOBSE Daniela Romina (ARG19830611) +1’47”
7. PALACIOS Yanina Lorena +2’09”
8. GREVE Christina Irma +2’17”
9. TURIENZO Carolina +2’58”
10. ARCE Marina +2’59”

MichelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Tue Apr 25, 2017 11:23 am

15-04-2017 National Championships Chile (Puerto Montt) - RR (60 km)
1 MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea
2 RUIZ VENEGA Paula
3 PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria

MichelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed Apr 26, 2017 12:37 pm

14-04-2017 CHILE (Puerto Montt) - ITT - 20 km
1 VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina 28’41”
2 PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria +1’52”
3 VIDAL FILCUN Vanessa Alejandra +1’53”
4 SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie Nathalie +1’55”
5 VILLALON SANCHEZ Paula Constanza +2’13”
6 REYES RAMOS Javiera Belen +3’18”
7 ZUÑIGA DIAZ Ivette Andrea +4’11”
8 RUIZ VENEGA Paula +4’26”

MichelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed Apr 26, 2017 3:31 pm

Hans wrote:
15-04-2017 National Championships Chile (Puerto Montt) - RR (60 km)
1 MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea
2 RUIZ VENEGA Paula
3 PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria
The above is actually just the first three Elite riders of a race in which Elite, Sub23 and Junior riders started together.
The Chilean Federation did not publish an integrated result but only separate rankings for the three categories, without times, as follows:

Elite:
1 MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea
2 RUIZ VENEGA Paula Andrea
3 PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria
4 DARRAS SALGADO Carla Fedora
5 SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie Nathalie
6 CANTIN PIZARRO Javiera Fernanda
7 ZUÑIGA DIAZ Ivette Andrea (CHI19910309)
8 SOTO SUBIABRE Fernanda Paola (CHI19931018)
9 CERON VARGAS Patricia Genesis (CHI19980427)

Sub23:
1 REYES RAMOS Javiera Belen
2 VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
3 VILLALON SANCHEZ Paula Constanza
4 VIDAL FILCUN Vanessa Alejandra
5 COLILEF BARRIOS Daniela Alejandra (CHI19980915)

Junior:
1 RAMOS HERRERA Mailen Millaray (CHI20001209)
2 CORTES UGARTE Scarlet Johanna (CHI19990823)
3 ANANIS MUÑOZ RAMOS Anany Celeste (CHI19990930)
4 MARTINEZ RETAMAL Victoria Alejandra (CHI20000419)
5 SEPULVEDA PEÑALOZA Khamila Fernanda (CHI19990607)
6 FLORES LEHUE Carolina Daniela (CHI19990907)
7 CORTES UGARTE Franchesca Paz (CHI19990823)
8 SANTIS BARRIOS Estefany Lissette (CHI20000420)

Not sure how you want to handle this in the database.
There is still a chance that the UCI site will one day give an integrated result, possibly with times….

MichelCQ wrote:
Only elite, will be corrected if a complete result is available (same problem with the championship of South Africa)
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed Apr 26, 2017 4:14 pm

22-04-2017 PARAGUAY (Caaguazú) - ITT - 15 km
1 GALEANO CENTURION Aracely Jazmin (PAR1997) 23’08”
2 OJEDA CASTRO Pamela Alejandra +06”
3 TORRES CALCENA Sara Maria (PAR19911003) +2’19”

23-04-2017 PARAGUAY (Caaguazú) - RR - 70 km
1 GALEANO CENTURION Aracely Jazmin 1h53’35”
2 OJEDA CASTRO Pamela Alejandra
3 SANCHEZ GARCIA Liz Marian

MichelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Thu Apr 27, 2017 5:23 pm

Hans wrote:
22-04-2017 PARAGUAY (Caaguazú) - ITT - 15 km
1 GALEANO CENTURION Aracely Jazmin (PAR1997) 23’08”
2 OJEDA CASTRO Pamela Alejandra +06”
3 TORRES CALCENA Sara Maria (PAR19911003) +2’19”
Complete results: http://www.timio.com.py/live/nacionalcrono2017.html
It also gives the result of the Youth category, who covered the same distance, which can be integrated with the result of the Elite.

Hans wrote:
23-04-2017 PARAGUAY (Caaguazú) - RR - 70 km
1 GALEANO CENTURION Aracely Jazmin 1h53’35”
2 OJEDA CASTRO Pamela Alejandra
3 SANCHEZ GARCIA Liz Marian
Complete results: http://www.timio.com.py/live/

MichelCQ wrote:
Done, elite only
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed May 31, 2017 2:13 pm

21/05/2017 SINGAPORE - RR - 62km
1 LUO Yi Wei 1h58’32”
2 LEE Jer Ling Serene
3 HO Wei Ling Michelle (SIN19820913)
4 CHAWAREE Termtanan (THA19841105)
5 LIN Zhi Yun Ethel (id 11778)
6 MATHERS Hannah (GBR)
7 LEE Pi Uen Jeynelle (id 11939) +02”

The Race Distance of the Singapore ITT Championships on 07/05 was not 24 but 18,6 km

19/05/2017 MOROCCO (Benslimane) - ITT - 20km
1 SKOUKDI Nadia 34’58”
2 EDRHOURHI Wissame +1’39”
3 EZ-ZAKRAOUI Chaimae +2’33”
4 JAADI Imane (MAR19981021) +2’57”
5 KARRAKCHI Leila (MAR19980519) +4’10”
6 LOUKILI Siham +4’26”

MichelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Thu Jun 01, 2017 1:18 pm

The RR and ITT Championships of Singapore were held on a circuit in Seletar North.

MichelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed Jun 21, 2017 2:01 pm

17-06-2017 PUERTO RICO (Salinas) - ITT - 30,4 KM

18-06-2017 BERMUDA (Southside) - ITT - 25,7 KM
1 ESTWANIK (COUPER) Ashley 42:00
2 MITCHELL Nicole +55”
3 WILLIAMS Zoenique +1’18”
4 WELLS Louise +2’59”
5 GALDA-JOYCE April +3’42”
6 STARZOMSKI Cora Lee (USA1972) +3’45”
7 ARNOLD Gabriella +3’46”
8 BONNETT Sarah +4’07”
9 WILSON Jennifer +5’32”
10 ROBERTS Wenda +7’49”
11 MULLOWNEY Eileen (USA19900716) +9’05”
12 HERZOG Christina (BER) +10’00”

MichelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2882
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed Jun 21, 2017 6:36 pm

18-06-2017 BELIZE (Boom Road) - ITT
1 THOMPSON Alicia 31’39”
2 CATTOUSE Kaya +2’06”
3 ORDONEZ Taralee (BIZ20000226) +4’05”
4 KING Alicie (BIZ19991220) +6’13”
5 GILLETT Kaylinn (BIZ20010117) + 8’12”

MichelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
frenchfan



Number of posts : 1147
Registration date : 2012-01-19

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   Wed Jun 21, 2017 9:02 pm

National Championships Kazakhstan ITT (25 km) Almaty

1. Natalya SOKOVNINA 36'03''
2. Yekaterina YURAITIS + 17''
3. Makhabbat UMUTZHANOVA + 1'04''
4. Tatyana GENELEVA + 2'08''
5. Faina POTAPOVA + 2'17''
6. Amiliya ISKAKOVA + 2'38''
7. Natalya SAIFUTDINOVA + 2'40''
8. Rinata AKHMETCHA + 3'05''
9. Mariya KIREYEVA KAZ19890116 + 3'17''
10. Viktoriya GAVRILOVA KAZ19980912 + 3'58''
11. Zhanuya SEITOVA + 4'20''
12. Oksana GROT KAZ19960912 + 4'35''
13. Zhanerke SANAKBAYEVA + 4'54''
14. Lolita LUKYANOVA + 6'12''
15. Zhadyra TALASPAYEVA KAZ19990307 + 6'21''
16. Viktoriya PASTARNAK + 7'19''

MichelCQ wrote:
Done
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2017   

Back to top Go down
 
National Championships 2017
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» 2013 USA Judo National Championships - Sr Black Belt Results w/completed brackets
» Canadian National Championships from Richmond BC, Canada
» National Football League 2017
» National Elite Prep Showcase
» Matt Beckenham relishes the Pro scene

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
CQranking Info Center :: CQ Women :: Results-
Jump to: