CQranking Info Center
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Transfers 2018

Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
AuthorMessage
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Fri Jan 12, 2018 1:09 am

A few Corrections/Additions
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Not BAX Nick but BAX Sjoerd
Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
STAY: FRAHM Jasper
Java - Partizan
In: VESELINOVIC Dusan (SRB19990606)
LA Aluminios
Not LEAÇA Fabio Ruben Rafael but LEAÇA Gonçalo Rafael
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Not COSTA Fabio from Sao Tome but the Portuguese COSTA Fabio (POR19990704, ID 10044107395)
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
STAY: HUANG Wen Chung, PRAH Aljaz
In: CIZELJ Pavel (SLO19990115), NISHI Torataro
Medellin
STAY: MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:14 pm

and a few more
Metec - TKH
STAY: DE LAAT Jasper
SEG Racing Academy
STAY: KOOISTRA Marten and VAN DEN BERG Julius
St. George Continental Cycling Team
STAY: HUBBARD Thomas
In: CAVANAGH Ryan
St Michel - Auber 93
STAY: DASSONVILLE Flavien
Team Euskadi
In: ALONSO FLORES Mikel
Team Hurom
STAY: ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw and GUTEK Mikolaj
Team Illuminate
In: EVANS Rob
VIB Sports
STAY: VALIENTE BONAFE Eric
Vlasman CT
In: BOVENHUIS Robert (NED19870908) and DUVIGNEAU Beau (NED19950415)
Back to top Go down
LeonCQ



Number of posts : 588
Registration date : 2009-03-07

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Sat Jan 13, 2018 1:10 am

Hans wrote:
and a few more
St Michel - Auber 93
STAY: DASSONVILLE Flavien

I guess it's like Lobato at Lotto-Jumbo: the official registration has been sent a few weeks ago, it will take some time to undo that.
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Sun Jan 14, 2018 5:12 pm

Apple Team
The composition of the new Apple Team from Kazakhstan is:
Ilya DAVIDENOK
Artur FEDOSSEYEV
Dmitriy RIVE
Islam USMANOV
Shakir ADILOV (KAZ19950217, ID 10009709579)
Nikolay ZAITSEV (KAZ19911207, ID 10006843130)
Anton LAVRENTYEV
Vadim GALEYEV
Oleg ZEMLYAKOV
Ilya GORBUSHIN
Pavel GATSKIY
Dmitriy LUKYANOV
Maksat AYAZBAYEV
Alexandr GLADILIN (KAZ19990324, ID 10011219345)
Yuri SHCHERBININ (KAZ19960306)
Source http://www.kazpravda.kz/en/news/sports/kazakhstan-bicycle-team-apple-received-status-of-continental-team/

Amore & Vita - Prodir
Arjan SUFA is in the UCI roster but with first and family name inverted. His code is ALB19960317.
Brother Atila is spelled SUFAJ in the CQ database but SUFA in the UCI roster and A&V facebook.
St George
On his rider page, and under NSW Institute of Sport in the Transfer overview, Ryan CAVANAGH is for 2018 in two teams: St. George and Brisbane. The correct team is St George.
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
In: OVETT Freddy
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Tue Jan 16, 2018 7:00 pm

New registrations on the UCI site:
Coldeportes - Zenu under the new name Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo and with a new code: CZS.
Era, code ERA
Holdsworth Pro Racing
Kobanya Cycling Team, code KBN, a new team from Hungary.
Team MsTina - Focus
Radio Popular - Boavista, new code RPB
Team Sapura Cycling
Back to top Go down
Pedro Coyne

avatar

Number of posts : 118
Registration date : 2015-12-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Tue Jan 16, 2018 7:06 pm

HOLDSWORTH CYCLING RACE (GB)

to be registered in Ireland
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Wed Jan 17, 2018 7:19 pm

Another 6 CT’s were added on the UCI site today:
Interpro Cycling Academy - Stradalli Cycling
Mitchelton - BikeExchange, code MBE with 5 Chinese who are not yet in the CQ roster.
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling, with one rider not yet in CQ: JOSEFSSON Patrick (FIN19801102)
Miranda - Mortagua (sequence inverted), code MIR (CONT), with one rider not yet in CQ: LEAL Tiago (POR19991022)
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Team Differdange - Losch
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Thu Jan 18, 2018 7:30 pm

Today the registration of three CT's from Indonesia on the UCI site:
Advan Customs Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team
Back to top Go down
Ruudje2209



Number of posts : 273
Registration date : 2009-09-25

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Thu Jan 18, 2018 9:09 pm

McDonalds - Down Under

Kyle Bridgwood
Matthew Bickel
Yuan Tang Peng
Joe Strachan
Back to top Go down
Ruudje2209



Number of posts : 273
Registration date : 2009-09-25

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Fri Jan 19, 2018 12:26 pm

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgil de Fatima AVL now registred

Not yet in CQ

AVELLA Juan Jose ARG19980201
ROBERTO Washington ARG19990514

Liberty Serguros Carglass
LOPES Pedro POR19990707

Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
JOSEFSSON Patrik FIN19801102

Not (Yet?) registred with UCI

AGO - Aqua Service: WIRTGEN Tom
Aisan Racing Team: MONIER Damien
Amore e Vita: FREULER Jan Andre, STUSSI Colin, VELIA Olsian, ZULO Antonio
Asociacian Civl Mardan: MORALES ALVAREZ Alejandro Arturo
BEAT Cycling Club: NOMMELA Aksel
Bennelong SwissWelness Cycling Team: BAYLIY Cameron, WARD Tristan
Bike Aid: TESHOME Meron Hagos, VAN ENGELEN, Adne
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team: MARTIN Oliver, ROBINSON, Thomas, VINK Michael, WHITE Callan, YALLOURIS Nicholas
Efapel: PAULINHO Sergio Michael Moreira
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling: BASSETTI Sam
EPM; GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres
Interpro Cycling Academy: AMADORI Julien, MITSUDA Koki, WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Holdsworth Pro Cycling: VIEL Mattia
Java - Partizan: BEGANOVIC Ernad, ILIC Ognjen
LA Aluminios: TARTIE Pierre
Liberty Seguros Carglass: CRISPIM Andre Felipe Roxo
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum: GUY Timothy
Memil - CCN: KANERVA, Joni, ORR Robert
Meridiana - Kamen Team: PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci, RABOTTINI Matteo
Minsk Cycling Club; KARALIOK Yauheni, SHEMETAU Mikhail, TSISKHOU Roman
Mitchelton - BikeExchange: JENNER Samuel, SWEENY Harrison
Mobius - Bridgelane: BATT Ethan, CARMAN Ben, EVANS Alex,GROUBE Karne, NOLAN Liam, WIGGINS Craig
ST George Contintal Team: BONELLO Daniel
Tarteletto Isorex: BOUCHER David, DE SMET Thibaut, VAN DER MEER Gosse
Team Dauner D&Q Akkon: HEIDERSCHEID Colin
Team Differdange Losch: CENTRONE Ivan, DONDERS Jelle, VALVASORRY Larry
Team Illuminate; CAZZARO Manuel
MSTina - Focus: DE NEGRI Pierpaolo, SDRAILA Ionut-Andrei, STAN Emanuel, ZURLO Federico
Team Sapura Cycling: EWART Jesse, PAGE Dylan
Team Ukyo: DE MAAR Marc, YOKOTSUKA Kohei,
VIB SPORTS: SAHBAOUI Soufiane (i think this was one has been on the UCI site for 1/2 days)
W52 - FC Porto: FERREIRA Tiago Carneiro, RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenco



RUMAC Josip is mentioned by MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM and SYNERGIE BAKU. UCI has him in the roster of SYNERGIE BAKU
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Fri Jan 19, 2018 7:40 pm

And probably the last team registration for this week, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan with 15 riders.

Back to top Go down
franss



Number of posts : 71
Registration date : 2011-05-15

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Sat Jan 20, 2018 12:14 am

Of this list, the following are registered with UCI
AGO - Aqua Service: WIRTGEN Tom
Interpro Cycling Academy: MITSUDA Koki
Minsk Cycling Club; KARALIOK Yauheni
Team Sapura Cycling: EWART Jesse, PAGE Dylan
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Sun Jan 21, 2018 3:02 pm

Two riders not yet in CQ:
Probaclac - Devinci
In: PINEDA Hendrik (spelled with k instead of ck)
Radio Popular - Boavista
In: MOREIRA Francisco (POR19990311, ID 10011167007)
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Mon Jan 22, 2018 7:18 pm

Four new CT registrations today:
Mes - Kerman (MES)
Nex - CCN Cycling Team (CCN)
Team McDonalds - Downunder (TMD)
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack (VFB)
Back to top Go down
damienchemille



Number of posts : 15
Registration date : 2013-12-30

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Mon Jan 22, 2018 7:41 pm

For Veranda Willem's - Crelan, VAN ZUMMEREN Stef is not on the website anymore (https://snipercycling.be/team/) and, also, not on the UCI website for this team.

Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Tue Jan 23, 2018 7:48 pm

CT registrations:
Leopard Pro Cycling
Vivo Team - Grupo Ore Sy
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Wed Jan 24, 2018 7:08 pm

RTS - Monton Racing Team has been registered on the UCI site.

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
Marco D'URBANO is neither in the UCI roster nor is he included on the team website.
Back to top Go down
Ruudje2209



Number of posts : 273
Registration date : 2009-09-25

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Wed Jan 24, 2018 7:43 pm

[quote="Ruudje2209"]
Not yet in CQ

Team Mc Donalds Down Under: MILLER Nick

Not (Yet?) registred with UCI( updated)

AGO - Aqua Service: WIRTGEN Tom
Aisan Racing Team: MONIER Damien
Amore e Vita: FREULER Jan Andre, STUSSI Colin, VELIA Olsian, ZULO Antonio
Asociacian Civl Mardan: MORALES ALVAREZ Alejandro Arturo
BEAT Cycling Club: NOMMELA Aksel
Bennelong SwissWelness Cycling Team: BAYLIY Cameron, WARD Tristan
Bike Aid: TESHOME Meron Hagos, VAN ENGELEN, Adne
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team: MARTIN Oliver, ROBINSON, Thomas, VINK Michael, WHITE Callan, YALLOURIS Nicholas
Efapel: PAULINHO Sergio Michael Moreira
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling: BASSETTI Sam
EPM; GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres
Interpro Cycling Academy: AMADORI Julien, MITSUDA Koki, WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Holdsworth Pro Cycling: VIEL Mattia
Java - Partizan: BEGANOVIC Ernad, ILIC Ognjen
LA Aluminios: TARTIE Pierre
Liberty Seguros Carglass: CRISPIM Andre Felipe Roxo
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum: GUY Timothy
Memil - CCN: KANERVA, Joni, ORR Robert
Meridiana - Kamen Team: PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci, RABOTTINI Matteo
Minsk Cycling Club; KARALIOK Yauheni, SHEMETAU Mikhail, TSISKHOU Roman
Mitchelton - BikeExchange: JENNER Samuel, SWEENY Harrison
Mobius - Bridgelane: BATT Ethan, CARMAN Ben, EVANS Alex,GROUBE Karne, NOLAN Liam, WIGGINS Craig
ST George Contintal Team: BONELLO Daniel
Tarteletto Isorex: BOUCHER David, DE SMET Thibaut, VAN DER MEER Gosse
Team Dauner D&Q Akkon: HEIDERSCHEID Colin
Team Differdange Losch: CENTRONE Ivan, DONDERS Jelle, VALVASORRY Larry
Team Illuminate; CAZZARO Manuel
MSTina - Focus: DE NEGRI Pierpaolo, SDRAILA Ionut-Andrei, STAN Emanuel, ZURLO Federico
Team Sapura Cycling: EWART Jesse, PAGE Dylan
Team Ukyo: DE MAAR Marc, YOKOTSUKA Kohei,
VIB SPORTS: SAHBAOUI Soufiane (i think this was one has been on the UCI site for 1/2 days)
W52 - FC Porto: FERREIRA Jose Tiago Carneiro RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenco

Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Wed Jan 24, 2018 9:39 pm

Ruudje, you can still add the following to your checklist:
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis: MCGEOUGH Cormac, SHEEHAN Michael
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum: LU Shao Hsuan
Mobius - Bridgelane: BROWN Connor
Monkey Town Continental Team; LOOIJ André
Oliver's Real Food Racing: BOLTON Thomas, CHAPMAN Kai, CONWAY Fintan, GILL Russell, GLASSPOOL Lachlan, MARSHALL Ben, ROBINSON Reece
Radio Popular - Boavista: SOLA ARJONA Manuel (provisionally suspended, unlikely we will see him this year in a race)
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega: DRAPERI Matteo
Start - Team Gusto: HAILU HADEGE Yonatan
Team Coop: HJEMSAETER Olav
Team Dauner D&Q - Akkon: MAMOS Philipp
Team Novak: BRATASHCHUK Andrii, PREVAR Oleksandr
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team: IVERSBY HVIDEBERG Jonas
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack : SAAVEDRA LEITE Joao Bernardo Pereira, SANTOS Andre Gonçalo Duarte, SANTOS Joao Castro Guimaraes
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Thu Jan 25, 2018 7:30 pm

Nicholas YALLOURIS, in the CQ roster of Brisbane CCT, has been registered with Holdsworth Pro Racing.
Back to top Go down
Ruudje2209



Number of posts : 273
Registration date : 2009-09-25

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Thu Jan 25, 2018 8:23 pm

[quote="Ruudje2209"]
Ruudje2209 wrote:



Not (Yet?) registred with UCI( updated)

AGO - Aqua Service: WIRTGEN Tom
Aisan Racing Team: MONIER Damien
Amore e Vita: FREULER Jan Andre, STUSSI Colin, VELIA Olsian, TROSINO Mirco, ZULO Antonio
Asociacian Civl Mardan: MORALES ALVAREZ Alejandro Arturo
BEAT Cycling Club: NOMMELA Aksel
Bennelong SwissWelness Cycling Team: BAYLIY Cameron, WARD Tristan
Bike Aid: TESHOME Meron Hagos, VAN ENGELEN, Adne
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team: MARTIN Oliver, ROBINSON, Thomas, VINK Michael, WHITE Callan,
Efapel: PAULINHO Sergio Michael Moreira
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling: BASSETTI Sam
EPM; GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres
Interpro Cycling Academy: AMADORI Julien, MITSUDA Koki, WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Holdsworth Pro Cycling: VIEL Mattia
Java - Partizan: BEGANOVIC Ernad, ILIC Ognjen
LA Aluminios: TARTIE Pierre
Liberty Seguros Carglass: CRISPIM Andre Felipe Roxo
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum: GUY Timothy, Lu Shao Hsuan
Memil - CCN: KANERVA, Joni, ORR Robert
Meridiana - Kamen Team: PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci, RABOTTINI Matteo
Minsk Cycling Club; KARALIOK Yauheni, SHEMETAU Mikhail, TSISKHOU Roman
Mitchelton - BikeExchange: JENNER Samuel, SWEENY Harrison
Mobius - Bridgelane: BATT Ethan, BROWN Connor, CARMAN Ben, EVANS Alex,GROUBE Karne, NOLAN Liam, WIGGINS Craig
ST George Contintal Team: BONELLO Daniel
Tarteletto Isorex: BOUCHER David, DE SMET Thibaut, VAN DER MEER Gosse
Team Dauner D&Q Akkon: HEIDERSCHEID Colin
Team Differdange Losch: CENTRONE Ivan, DONDERS Jelle, VALVASORRY Larry
Team Illuminate; CAZZARO Manuel
MSTina - Focus: DE NEGRI Pierpaolo, SDRAILA Ionut-Andrei, STAN Emanuel, ZURLO Federico
Team Sapura Cycling: EWART Jesse, PAGE Dylan
Team Ukyo: DE MAAR Marc, YOKOTSUKA Kohei,
VIB SPORTS: SAHBAOUI Soufiane (i think this was one has been on the UCI site for 1/2 days)
W52 - FC Porto: FERREIRA Jose Tiago Carneiro RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenco
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis: MCGEOUGH Cormac, SHEEHAN Michael
Monkey Town Continental Team; LOOIJ André
Oliver's Real Food Racing: BOLTON Thomas, CHAPMAN Kai, CONWAY Fintan, GILL Russell, GLASSPOOL Lachlan, MARSHALL Ben, ROBINSON Reece
Radio Popular - Boavista: SOLA ARJONA Manuel (provisionally suspended, unlikely we will see him this year in a race)
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega: DRAPERI Matteo
Start - Team Gusto: HAILU HADEGE Yonatan
Team Coop: HJEMSAETER Olav
Team Dauner D&Q - Akkon: MAMOS Philipp
Team Novak: BRATASHCHUK Andrii, PREVAR Oleksandr
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team: IVERSBY HVIDEBERG Jonas
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack : SAAVEDRA LEITE Joao Bernardo Pereira, SANTOS Andre Gonçalo Duarte, SANTOS Joao Castro Guimaraes
Back to top Go down
LeonCQ



Number of posts : 588
Registration date : 2009-03-07

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Thu Jan 25, 2018 10:05 pm

Thanks for making this watchlist!
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Fri Jan 26, 2018 10:29 pm

One more CT registration: Hainan Jilun Cycling Team

The first transfer of 2018!
HASHEMI Mohammed, with Gun Ay Tabriz Team at the start of the year, has been registered with DFT Team from 26.01
might have been a registration mistake? Didn't race yet, so I'll remove him at Gun Ay and put him at DFT from 1-1-18
Also registered with DFT Team from 26.01 an Australian (!?): PARKLEY-SIMPSON Travis (AUS19910420)

New registrations:
Gun Ay Tabriz Team: NAJMI BONAB Hossein (IRI19900819) from 26.01
Nex - CCN Cycling Team: NEDERLOF Lex from 26.01
St Michel - Auber 93: DASSONVILLE Flavien from 01.01
UCI mistake, like case Lobato? see link

Three more for the watchlist:
Canel's - Specialized: RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
Team Illuminate: LAAS Martin
Team McDonalds - Downunder: COATES Thomas

PS
Many name and code changes are still pending under Team Data.
Back to top Go down
Ruudje2209



Number of posts : 273
Registration date : 2009-09-25

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Mon Jan 29, 2018 7:24 pm

Ruudje2209 wrote:
Ruudje2209 wrote:
Ruudje2209 wrote:



Not (Yet?) registred with UCI( updated2-2-18)

AGO - Aqua Service: WIRTGEN Tom
Aisan Racing Team: MONIER Damien
Amore e Vita: FREULER Jan Andre, STUSSI Colin, VELIA Olsian, TROSINO Mirco, ZULO Antonio
Asociacian Civl Mardan: MORALES ALVAREZ Alejandro Arturo
BEAT Cycling Club: NOMMELA Aksel
Bennelong SwissWelness Cycling Team: BAYLIY Cameron, WARD Tristan
Bike Aid: TESHOME Meron Hagos, VAN ENGELEN, Adne
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team: MARTIN Oliver, ROBINSON, Thomas, VINK Michael, WHITE Callan,
Efapel: PAULINHO Sergio Michael Moreira
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling: BASSETTI Sam
EPM; GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres
Interpro Cycling Academy: AMADORI Julien, MITSUDA Koki, WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Holdsworth Pro Cycling: VIEL Mattia
Java - Partizan: BEGANOVIC Ernad (Riding for Dare Gaviota), ILIC Ognjen
LA Aluminios: TARTIE Pierre
Liberty Seguros Carglass: CRISPIM Andre Felipe Roxo
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum: GUY Timothy, LU Shao Hsuan
Memil - CCN: KANERVA, Joni, ORR Robert
Meridiana - Kamen Team: PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci, RABOTTINI Matteo
Minsk Cycling Club; KARALIOK Yauheni, SHEMETAU Mikhail, TSISKHOU Roman
Mitchelton - BikeExchange: JENNER Samuel, SWEENY Harrison
Mobius - Bridgelane: BATT Ethan, BROWN Connor, CARMAN Ben, EVANS Alex,GROUBE Karne, NOLAN Liam, WIGGINS Craig
ST George Contintal Team: BONELLO Daniel
Tarteletto Isorex: BOUCHER David, DE SMET Thibaut, VAN DER MEER Gosse
Team Dauner D&Q Akkon: HEIDERSCHEID Colin
Team Differdange Losch: CENTRONE Ivan, DONDERS Jelle, VALVASORRY Larry
Team Illuminate; CAZZARO Manuel
MSTina - Focus: DE NEGRI Pierpaolo, SDRAILA Ionut-Andrei, STAN Emanuel, ZURLO Federico
Team Sapura Cycling: EWART Jesse, PAGE Dylan
Team Ukyo: DE MAAR Marc, YOKOTSUKA Kohei,
VIB SPORTS: SAHBAOUI Soufiane Back in again
W52 - FC Porto: FERREIRA Jose Tiago Carneiro RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenco
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis: MCGEOUGH Cormac, SHEEHAN Michael
Monkey Town Continental Team; LOOIJ André
Oliver's Real Food Racing: BOLTON Thomas, CHAPMAN Kai, CONWAY Fintan, GILL Russell, GLASSPOOL Lachlan, MARSHALL Ben, ROBINSON Reece
Radio Popular - Boavista: SOLA ARJONA Manuel (provisionally suspended, unlikely we will see him this year in a race)
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega: DRAPERI Matteo
Start - Team Gusto: HAILU HADEGE Yonatan
Team Coop: HJEMSAETER Olav
Team Dauner D&Q - Akkon: MAMOS Philipp
Team Novak: BRATASHCHUK Andrii, PREVAR Oleksandr
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team: IVERSBY HVIDEBERG Jonas
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack : SAAVEDRA LEITE Joao Bernardo Pereira, SANTOS Andre Gonçalo Duarte, SANTOS Joao Castro Guimaraes
Canel's - Specialized: RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
Team Illuminate: LAAS Martin
Team McDonalds - Downunder: COATES Thomas


Last edited by Ruudje2209 on Fri Feb 02, 2018 9:11 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3187
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   Thu Feb 01, 2018 7:53 pm

Three new CT registrations:
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa (EOP)
Forca - Amskins Racing (FAR)
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2018   

Back to top Go down
 
Transfers 2018
Back to top 
Page 4 of 5Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
 Similar topics
-
» Transfers for season 2010-2011
» $600 a seat for Gold Coast CG Opening Ceremony in 2018
» European Summer Transfers so far
» Northampton Saints Transfers - WRL 5
» Rugby Union Legends Game - Foreign Transfers

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
CQranking Info Center :: CQ Men :: Rider & Team Info-
Jump to: