CQranking Info Center
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 National Championships 2010

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
AuthorMessage
Hans



Number of posts : 2773
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Fri Jul 09, 2010 9:09 pm

The complete result of the RR Championship of Serbia (Elite and U23 combined):
1 Zolt DER ZAN 4:00:22
2 Goran SMELCEROVIC +40
3 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC ASP +42
4 Svetislav BLAGOJEVIC ZAN +4:27
5 Dejan MARIC +4:27
6 Milanko PETROVIC +4:29
7 Jovan ZEKAVICA ZAN +6:04
8 Gabor KASA +6:04
9 Jovan RAJKOVIC +6:04
10 Marko STANKOVIC +6:04
11 Aleksa MARIC +6:04
12 Predrag PROKIC +6:04
13 Dejan VIDAKOVIC +6:04
14 Nikola KOZOMARA ZAN +6:04
15 Esad HASANOVIC ZAN +6:04
16 Ivan STEVIC ZAN +6:10
17 Nikola STEFANOVIC ZAN +7:43
18 Vladimir VULICEVIC +8:07
19 Marko SUDARIC +8:09
20 Aleksandar MILIVOJEVIC +8:12
21 Bojan DJURDJIC +8:14
22 Marko VULETA-ÐUKANOV +8:15
23 Dragan SPASIC +8:15
24 Adam HELFRIK +11:37
25 Vuk ARSIC +11:37
26 Mladen MIRKOVIC +11:39
27 Aleksandar DUKIC +23:46
28 Dejan PAUNOVIC +41:10

LeonCQ wrote:
added (top-20, according to CQ depth rules).
Back to top Go down
Riccoen



Number of posts : 439
Registration date : 2009-08-25

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Sat Jul 10, 2010 12:22 am

http://cqranking.com/men/asp/gen/race.asp?raceid=17934

Correct top10 is:

1º 27 LIMA, Bruno POR BARBOT-SIPER 4:04:59 10"
2º 3 BARBOSA, Candido J. POR PALMEIRAS RESORT-PRI mt. 6"
3º 135 KOCH, Michel GER LKT TEAM BRANDEBURG mt. 4"
4º 43 CARDOSO, Felipe POR LA ROTA DOS MOVEIS mt.
5º 186 CAETANO, Joao POR MORTAGUA-BASI mt.
6º 14 CUNHA, Marco POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA mt.
7º 42 SANCHO, Bruno POR LA ROTA DOS MOVEIS mt.
8º 25 ORTEGA, Joaquin ESP BARBOT-SIPER mt.
9º 174 OLIVEIRA, Casimiro POR MAIA-BIKE TEAM mt.
10º 34 SARAIVA, Bruno POR C. C. LOULÉ- LOULETA mt.

DaniCQ wrote:
Corrected.
Back to top Go down
LeonCQ



Number of posts : 540
Registration date : 2009-03-07

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Sat Jul 10, 2010 11:39 am

Rory wrote:
There's probably more coming up Smile


Wow. Hopefully we have a boring stage today... clown
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2773
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Sat Jul 10, 2010 3:46 pm

It was not Dorde but Nebojsa JOVANOVIC who finished 3rd in the Serbia RR Championships.

MarkCQ wrote:
Corrected
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2773
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Tue Jul 13, 2010 8:20 pm

The UCI site published the result of a Championship of Georgia, held 27/06.
According to the heading of the UCI page this was the RR, but the time of the winner was only 42 minutes :?:
1 Giorgi NADIRADZE 42:39
2 Nodar KATSADZE +2:04
3 Nodar KVAVADZE +4:06
4 Viktor EROKHIN +4:55
5 Jurkha ARABULI +5:01
6 Makharashvili ARCHIL +5:09
7 Amiran SVANIDZE +5:10
8 Besik GEVASHELI +5:12
9 Lasha OSHKHERELI +5:14
10 Ramaz BABUKHARDIA +5:15
11 Ramaz MANAGADZE +5:16
12 Aleko GUJABIDZE +5:17
13 Nodar KODERIDZE +5:20
14 Levan GAMTENADZE +5:21
15 Kote ALAVERDASHVILI +5:24
16 Archil DOLIDZE +5:26
17 Sergo MURJIKNELI +5:27
18 Zurab BIBILURIDZE +5:29
19 Giorgi TCHITASHVILI +5:31
20 Giorgi KHUTSISHVILI +5:32

DaniCQ wrote:
(Finally) added, thanks. Seems like one of those hillclimb champs held by big nations in the past (7/8).
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2773
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Wed Jul 14, 2010 2:07 pm

Also the UCI site originally showed Marc de Maar as RR and ITT champion of the Netherlands Antilles but has now removed his name from the results.
Assume that even if he got a license of the Antilles, he probably did not (yet?) change his nationality so, although winning the races, he cannot be considered as the champion of the country (and can not earn UCI nor CQ points).

LeonCQ wrote:
Thanks. Let's wait and see for some time.
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2773
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Fri Jul 16, 2010 10:28 am

The UCI added the results of the championships of Iran.

ITT, Teheran, 26/06
1 Hossein ASKARI 36:35
2 Alireza HAGHI +17
3 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH +46
4 Mehdi SOHRABI +54
5 Ali TORABI +2:01
6 Saeed NATEGHI +2:41
7 Samad POOR SEIEDI +2:44
8 Maysam REZAEI +4:03
9 Olamaei MAHDI +4:21
10 Khosro KHALILI +4:38

RR, Teheran, 27/06
1 Mehdi SOHRABI
2 Hossein JAHANBANIAN
3 Arvin MOAZZEMI GODARZI
4 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH
5 Hossein ASKARI
6 Farshad SALEHIAN
7 Hossein ALIZADEH
8 Olamaei MAHDI
9 Mohammad RAJABLOU
10 Amir ZARGARI
11 Maysam REZAEI
12 Saeid SAFARZADEH
13 Amoli MAYSAM
14 Vahid RAMEZANI
15 Mohsen RAHMANI
16 Hamed RAHMATI
17 Faraz SHOKRI
18 Hadi TAYMOURI
19 Shanian VAHID
20 Khalil KHORSHIDI

LeonCQ wrote:
added (18/7)
Back to top Go down
LeonCQ



Number of posts : 540
Registration date : 2009-03-07

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Sun Jul 18, 2010 12:53 pm

Hans wrote:
According to cyclingnews.com the winner of the open championships of Singapore, Lee RODGERS, is not Singaporean but British and the result is different from rank 5 onwards: http://www.cyclingnews.com/races/singapore-road-championships-cn/results
An article on Cyclorum confirms that Darren LOW, finishing second, is the Singapore champion: http://www.cyclorum.com/home/104-singapore-national-road-championships-2010
To complicate the matter, in the UCI results of the Tour de Kumano 2009 and the Tour of Thailand 2010 the nationality of Rodgers is Japanese Question (and his year of birth 1972).
Viva Google!
Here Lee Rodgers introduces himself as an English cyclist/journalist living in Japan. Nice article!

I've changed Rodgers nationality into GBR and removed the points of the Singaporse NCh's.
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2773
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Mon Jul 19, 2010 8:58 pm

The UCI has added the complete results of the Championships of Israel on their site:

ITT - 25/06
1 Eyal RAHAT 41:53
2 Anton MIKHAILOV +1:07
3 Ido SIRKIN +1:50
4 Niv LIBNER +2:05
5 Yuval RACHMILEVICH +2:21
6 Aitor AIZPEAZO +2:22
7 Maxim BURLUTSKY +2:41
8 Yoav BEAR +2:46
9 Rafi BEHAR +3:08
10 Podoler YARIN +3:46

RR - 26/06
1 Niv LIBNER 3:59:40
2 Eyal RAHAT +1
3 Ran MARGALIOT +8
4 Idan SHAPIRA +1:04
5 Daniel ELIAD +1:04
6 Dor DVIRI +1:09
7 Ido SIRKIN +1:23
8 Shahar GOREN +3:28
9 Yoav BEAR +3:42
10 Shlomi HAIMY +3:50
11 Amotz NEHORAY +4:21
12 Ran ALTERMAN +4:43
13 Rafi BEHAR +9:45
14 Guy SHARON +9:45
15 Asaf YOGEV +9:45
16 Yuval FRIDMAN +9:45
17 Chen SHREIBER +9:45
18 Anton MIKHAILOV +9:45
19 Amos WOLFF +9:45
20 Nizan MARGALIT +9:46

LeonCQ wrote:
thanks, added (20/7)
Back to top Go down
chrismartinol



Number of posts : 69
Registration date : 2010-02-10

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Tue Jul 20, 2010 3:35 am

27/06 NC4 [Alb] National Championships Albania R.R. (finally!!) :
1 HALILAJ Redi
2 SEFA Ylber
3 BANUSHI Besmir

LeonCQ wrote:
thanks, added (20/7)
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2773
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Wed Jul 21, 2010 2:12 pm

The UCI now added the results of the championships of El Salvador on their site (or at least the first three)

According to the UCI the ITT was held on 26/06 although the result is already for a long time on CQ, with as date of the race 01/05. scratch
The first three of the RR held 27/06 in Olocuilta, according to the UCI, are the same as those of the ITT
1 Mario CONTRERAS 4:02:55
2 Geovany GUERVARA +2:55
3 Miguel A. DUARTE +2:55

By the way, Rory has given in his post of July 8 a much more complete result of this RR (which did not take place 27/06 but already on 25/04) which I did not see yet in the CQ calendar and results. The same applies to several other results he gave in that post. Just a lack of time or did it get lost in the multitude of info Question

Edit 29/07
The UCI has corrected the dates on their website and now gives the RR on April 25 and the ITT on May 1.


Last edited by Hans on Thu Jul 29, 2010 7:43 pm; edited 2 times in total
Back to top Go down
LeonCQ



Number of posts : 540
Registration date : 2009-03-07

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Thu Jul 22, 2010 12:45 am

Hans wrote:
Rory has given in his post of July 8 a much more complete result of this RR which I did not see yet in the CQ calendar and results. The same applies to several other results he gave in that post. Just a lack of time or did it get lost in the multitude of info Question
Lack of time... probably in one or two days...
Back to top Go down
chrismartinol



Number of posts : 69
Registration date : 2010-02-10

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Fri Jul 23, 2010 11:12 pm

National Championships Ukraine (Sebastopol) R.R. (Complete classification) 27/06/2010 :

1. POPKOV Vitaliy 5:43:35
2. PIDGORNYY Ruslan + 21
3. SHEYDYK Oleksandr + 2:53
4. KOSTYUK Denys + 4:25
5. KVACHUK Oleksandr + 4:25
6. KRYVTSOV Dmytro + 4:25
7. ZAGORODNY Volodymyr +4:25
8. STARCHYK Volodymyr + 4:25
9. DZHABRAILOV Eldar + 4:25
10. KONDRUT Vitaly + 9:50
11. PAKTHUSOV Anatoliy + 9:50
12. AGARKOV Yuriy + 9:50
13. DEMENTYEV Yegor + 9:50
14. DUMA Vladimir +9:50
15. POLIVODA Oleksandr 9:50

http://velotraffik.com/rezult_view.php?id=1498

DaniCQ wrote:
Thanks for that result, and also that translation. Cyrillic names drive me crazy... (7/8)
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2773
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Sat Jul 24, 2010 8:02 pm

ITT Championship of Tunisia, 25/06, Gammarth (UCI)
1 Ahmed M'RAIHI
2 Maatoug AHMED BEN
3 Akkouche SAID ALI
4 Riadh GHEDAMSI
5 Samir SOUISSI
6 Nejmeddine MEJRI
7 Maher HASNAOUI
8 Wajdi HOMRANI

DaniCQ wrote:
Thanks, added.
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2773
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Mon Jul 26, 2010 8:55 pm

ITT Championship of Zambia, 27/06, Lusaka (UCI)
1 Yanjanani SAKALA 1:02:38
2 Trust MUNANGANDU +13
3 Jupiter NAMEEMBO +1:06
4 Emmanuel LUNGU +1:54
5 Bright CHINTU +5:11
6 Efford CUIYAMBELE +5:31
7 James MALAKO +5:33
8 Henry MPULUMBA +5:43
9 Isaac BANDA +6:23
10 Sagason MATENTE +6:40

DaniCQ wrote:
Added.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 591
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Mon Jul 26, 2010 9:59 pm

Wrong points are given by result of the Zambian RR championships.
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2773
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Tue Jul 27, 2010 4:40 pm

The result of the RR Championship of Venezuela is on the UCI site, from rank 7 down, different from the one of CQ.
UCI gives:
1 Jose Alirio CONTRERAS 2:59:53
2 Jonathan MONSALVE
3 Luis GELVEZ
4 Carlos José OCHOA
5 José ALARCON
6 Daniel ABREU
7 Juan MURILLO
8 Gil GUSNEIVER
9 Tomas Aurelio GIL MARTINEZ
10 Manuel Eduardo MEDINA MARINO
11 Frederick SEGURA +20
12 Eduin BECERRA +20
13 Freddy VARGAS +20
14 Ralph MONSALVE +20
15 Juan David TORRES DURANGO +20
16 Herbert RIVAS +20
17 Carlos BECERRA +20
18 John NAVA +20
19 Carlos GALVIZ +20
20 Daniel MEDINA +20

DaniCQ wrote:
Corrected.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 591
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Tue Jul 27, 2010 8:53 pm

Full results of the Jamaican championships:
03-07-2010 JAMAICA (Port Royal) – ITT – 40 KM
1. SAMUELS Oniel in 53m 6s
2. TURNER Tinga at 14s
3. ANDERSON Leighton at 3m 56s
4. BLACKWOOD Linford at 4m 15s
5. MARTIN Dean at 4m 19s
6. RODMAN Marloe at 4m 19s
7. DALEY Michael at 4m 45s
8. BOWEN Richie at 5m 29s
9. STEWART Lionel at 6m 2s
10. BRISCOE Jason at 6m 10s

04-07-2010 JAMAICA (Ocho Rios) – RR – 130 KM
1. SAMUELS Oniel
2. RODMAN Marloe
3. STEWART Lionel
4. MARTIN Dean
5. TURNER Tinga
6. ANDERSON Leighton
7. DALEY Michael
8. WILLIAMS Clavian
9. EDWARDS Tyrone
10. SHARPE Cleveland


And some new results:
19-06-2010 MALAWI (Mzuzu) – RR
1. KATHUMBA Missi in 2h 23m 34s
2. TOSYO Leonard at 4m 2s
3. KAIRA Kwame at 14m 46s

26-06-2010 SURINAME (Paramaribo) – ITT – 10 KM
1. RICKETS Moses in 13m 11s
2. RUIZ Ceder at 5s
3. ARUMJO Murwin at 45s

27-06-2010 SURINAME (Paramaribo) – RR – 90 KM
1. ARUMJO Murwin
2. RICKETS Moses
3. RUIZ Ceder
4. LO TAM SOEN Dave
5. ALBERTZOON Jermaine

11-07-2010 ANTIGUA & BARBUDA – ITT – 32,2 KM
1. MARSH Robert in 44m 47s
2. BRIDGES Jyme at 1m 5s
3. SPENCER Marvin at 1m 16s
4. RICHARDSON Dale at 2m 0s
5. RICHARDSON Cosmos at 2m 22s

11-07-2010 BARBADOS – ITT
1. MATTHEWS Darren in 55m 4s
2. FORDE Mario at 6s
3. CLARKE Simon at 3m 29s


And a reminder: you haven't post my latest results on the site. Maybe you forget?

DaniCQ wrote:
Everything is added. We don't forget anything, we just don't have the needed time study
Back to top Go down
DaniCQ



Number of posts : 126
Age : 27
Woonplaats : Madrid (Spain)
Registration date : 2009-08-15

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Mon Aug 09, 2010 11:27 am

We need a revision for points in championships whose competitors were not from the country holding the race: Brunei ITT and Bahamas RR. Also correct points for Zambia RR.

FilipCQ wrote:
Done.


Last edited by FilipCQ on Mon Aug 09, 2010 1:39 pm; edited 1 time in total (Reason for editing : CQ answer)
Back to top Go down
http://www.bdssport.com
Hans



Number of posts : 2773
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Thu Aug 19, 2010 12:05 am

The result of the Cayman Islands RR Championships can be found here: http://www.caymanactive.com/cycling-races/rr-champs
But no UCI codes I am afraid Wink

DaniCQ wrote:
Added.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 591
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Thu Aug 19, 2010 12:03 pm

11-07-2010 FYR OF MACEDONIA - ITT
1. JOVANOV Joze in 31m 21s
2. SOLARSKI Borislav at 44s
3. ANDEVSKI Boban at 59s
4. RISTOVSKI Zoran at 1m 7s
5. SARAFINOVSKI Stefan at 1m 7s
6. PETROVSKI Stefan at 1m 32s
7. KONDEV Ljubica at 2m 25s
8. KUZMANOVSKI Goran at 2m 30s
9. MILEVSKI Miki at 2m 32s
10. CVETANOVSKI Stefan at 2m 34s

30-07-2010 ANGOLA (Barra do Dande) – ITT – 30 KM
1. SILVA Igor Alberto in 35m 52s
2. LELLO Vicente at 56s
3. LEONARDO ZIETOGO Daniel at 1m 5s
4. OSVALDO Walter Manuel at 1m 19s
5. DA SILVA Walter at 1m 22s

31-07-2010 ANGOLA (Barro do Dande) – RR – 150 KM
1. SILVA Igor Alberto in 4h 19m 13s
2. LEONARDO ZIETOGO Daniel
3. BRUNO André

And some little corrections of some Angolan riders. The correct name of BRUNO André is ANDRE Bruno and the name of LEONARDO ZIETOGO Daniel must be changed in to ZIETOSO Leonardo.

Also I found the results of the time trial championships of Mauritius and the championships of Iceland:
07-08-2010 MAURITIUS (Beau Plan) – ITT – 32 KM
1. LINCOLN Yannick in 38m 12s
2. MAYER Colin at 2m 3s
3. LECOURT DE BILLOT Armand at 4m 19s
4. PHARMASSE Steward at 5m 11s
5. LEBLANC Matthieu at 5m 32s

14-08-2010 ICELAND – RR – 107 KM
1. SIGURDSSON David in 3h 0m 2s
2. GEIRSSON Hafsteinn Aegir st
3. BRYNJOLFSSON Kari st
4. ZYREK Miroslaw Adam at 2m 38s
5. AGNARSSON Sigurgeir at 4m 53s
6. NEUMAYR Hans at 4m 53s
7. SIGURJONSSON Marino at 4m 53s
8. KRISTMUNDSSON Palmar at 4m 53s
9. JONASSON Gunnlaugur at 6m 44s
10. SIGURDSSON Hakon Hrafn at 14m 8s
11. JONSSON Oscar Örn at 25m 39s
12. GYLFASSON Armann at 27m 22s
13. GUDMUNDSSON Daniel Smari at 43m 0s
14. ARNFINNSSON Bertel Ingi at 43m 33s

19-08-2010 ICELAND – ITT – 20 KM
1. JONASSON Gunnlaugur in 27m 8s
2. RAGNARSSON Petur at 31s
3. GEIRSSON Hafsteinn Aegir at 57s
4. SIGURDSSON Hakon Hrafn at 1m 15s
5. JONSSON Arni Mar at 1m 17s
6. BRYNJOLFSSON Kari at 1m 27s
7. GREGERSEN Torben at 1m 35s
8. AGNARSSON Sigurgeir at 2m 18s
9. RUNARSSON Elfar at 3m 21s
10. JOHANNSSON Steinn at 3m 56s

DaniCQ wrote:
Thanks a lot Rory, all champs now added.


Last edited by Rory on Wed Aug 25, 2010 1:29 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 591
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Tue Aug 24, 2010 11:35 am

Full results of the Mexican RR championships can be found here: http://federacionmexicanadeciclismo.com.mx/archivos/RESULTADOS%20RUTA[1](1).pdf

DaniCQ wrote:
Thanks very much, added now.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 591
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Tue Aug 31, 2010 4:42 pm

27-06-2010 ARUBA – ITT – 36 KM
1. HODGE Gino in 1h 0m 55s
2. GOMES Franklin at 21s
3. KOCK Kevin at 38s

28-06-2010 ARUBA – RR – 102 KM
1. WINTERDAL George in 2h 59m 24s
2. RAS Jean Carlo at 5m 32s
3. VROLIJK Victor at 6m 17s

15-08-2010 LESOTHO (Maseru) – RR – 101 KM
1. MONESE Phetetso in 3h 6m 43s
2. MAKATILE Moeketsi at 6m 52s
3. TAABE Tumisang at 8m 19s
4. NTILI Lethusang at 18m 25s
5. RAMPETLA Tohlang at 18m 29s

DaniCQ wrote:
All three added, thanks.
Back to top Go down
Jaroslav



Number of posts : 746
Registration date : 2009-10-01

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Thu Sep 02, 2010 12:44 pm

Full result of Lesotho RR
1 MONESE, Phetetso LES19840922 03:06:43
2 MAKATILE, Moeketsi LES19780912 03:13:35
3 TAABE, Tumisang LES19820314 03:15:02
4 LETHUSANG, Ntili LES19751004 03:25:08
5 RAMPETLA, Tohlang LES19840606 03:25:12
6 CHAOLE, Thapelo LES19870704 + 1 lap
7 MAKHELE, Tseliso LES19890815 + 1 lap
8 MOSHESHA, Bokang LES19831113 + 1 lap
9 MACHERE, Jonase LES19871101 + 1 lap
10 NTSASA, Taelo LES19861002 dnf
11 MAKARA, Neo LES19890903 dnf
12 RAMOTLAKAULA, Lebohang LES19830110 dnf
Link to result

DaniCQ wrote:
Thx for the result and the UCI codes, really appreciated.
Back to top Go down
Jaroslav



Number of posts : 746
Registration date : 2009-10-01

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   Thu Sep 02, 2010 4:31 pm

Democratic Republic of Congo RR
1er MBUMBA Dukwa
2ème YANDA MULILA Alain
3ème MALEZA Mayele
4ème Lupantsia
5ème Ipema
6ème Ndunya
7ème Lumingu
8ème Nzuzi
9ème Mbungu
10ème MIKONTWE Jimmy

Result

It would make more sense if their names were DUKWA Mbumba and MAYELE Maleza but I'm not sure
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2010   

Back to top Go down
 
National Championships 2010
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 3 of 5Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
 Similar topics
-
» Japan National Championships 2010
» 2013 USA Judo National Championships - Sr Black Belt Results w/completed brackets
» Canadian National Championships from Richmond BC, Canada
» World Junior Figure Skating Championships 2010,The Hague, NL
» World Figure Skating Championships 2010 Turin, Italy

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
CQranking Info Center :: CQ Men :: Results-
Jump to: