CQranking Info Center
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 National Championships 2012

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6  Next
AuthorMessage
WVVW

avatar

Number of posts : 12
Age : 60
Woonplaats : Amsterdam
Registration date : 2010-02-09

PostSubject: Iranian National Champioships   Sat Jun 23, 2012 5:01 pm

Results of the Iranian National Champioships, held in Tabriz - through Google Translate from the official Iranian Cycling Federation (CFI) site:
Road Race, 21/06/2012, 150 km. Winner: ALIZADEH Hossein IRI19880124
Time Trial, 22/06/2012, 37 km. Winner: HAGHI Alireza IRI19790208

PS seems like the links don't work in all the browsers:
http://translate.google.com/translate?sl=auto&tl=en&js=n&prev=_t&hl=en&ie=UTF-8&layout=2&eotf=1&u=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cfi.ir%2Fd.asp%3Fid%3D28757&act=url
http://translate.google.com/translate?hl=en&sl=auto&tl=en&u=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cfi.ir%2Fd.asp%3Fid%3D28771

LeonCQ wrote:
Thanks

Back to top Go down
http://www.wvvw.nl/Wielerspel_2000.htm
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Sat Jun 23, 2012 8:50 pm

Serbian time trial championships were today, the 23rd of june, instead of june the 22nd. Complete results:
23-06-2012 SERBIA (Kraljevo) - ITT - 26.2 KM
1 STEVIC Ivan SRB19800312 34:09
2 KOZOMARA Nikola SRB19911216 +54
3 HASANOVIC Esad SRB19850124 +1:20
4 STEVANOVIC Djordje SRB19930307 +1:39
5 ZEKAVICA Jovan SRB19910120 +2:21
6 MARIC Dejan SRB19910921 +2:29
7 VUKOVIC Nemanja SRB19860915 +4:17
8 SMELCEROVIC Goran SRB19821231 +4:47
9 PAUNOVIC Dejan SRB19750531 +6:32
10 TARJAN Zoltan SRB19860625 +9:55
done

23-06-2012 VENEZUELA (Santa Ana de Coro) - ITT -
1 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio VEN19770523 AND 35 38:34
2 CHACON José VEN19770127 +37
3 GALVIZ Carlos VEN19881027 +1:00
4 BRICENO Manuel VEN19881109 +2:03
5 BECERRA Eduin VEN19850928 +2:06
6 LINARES ZAMBRANO Carlos Daniel VEN19910905 +2:46
7 URREA VERGARA Darwin Luis VEN19851110 +3:02
8 YAGUARO Isaac VEN19930514 +3:07
9 GODOY Yonder VEN19930419 +3:11
10 VARGAS Freddy VEN19821027 +3:39
done

23-06-2012 TURKEY (Nevsehir) - RR - 111.2 KM
1. KAL Mirac 2:39:35
2. SAYAR Mustafa
3. KARAGÖBEK Muhammet Eyüp +41
4. DAZKIRLI Secaattin +49
5. CELIK Ilhan +55
6. AKIRSAN Bekir Baki +1:02
7. ATALAY Muhammet +1:02
8. USTA Behcet +1:30
9. KELES Fatih +1:31
10. MUTLU Mert +1:52
11. REIS Rasim +1:53
12. ÖRKEN Ahmet +4:38
13. HASTA Gökhan +5:06
14. TURKCETIN Selcuk +5:15
15. KUCUKBAY Kemal +5:16
16. UNAL Isak TUR19920101 +5:16
17. KIRAL Nevzat +5:16
18. KELLECI Abdulkadir +7:08
19. MARMARA Ugur +21:44
20. TANRIVERDI Ali Riza +21:44
done

23-06-2012 ISRAEL (Haifa) - RR - 168 KM
1 SERGEEV Oleg ISR19910522 4:27:00
2 GOLDSTEIN Roy ISR19930520 +6
3 ELIAD Daniel ISR19880520 +6
4 FRANK Shaked ISR19920717 +6
5 SHAPIRA Idan ISR19890101 +6
6 MARGALIOT Ran ISR19880718 +6
7 EINHOREN Ben ISR19930722 +6
8 MIKAILOV Anton ISR19860511 +6
9 ZILBERSTEIN Ido ISR19930827 +11
10 RAHAT Eyal ISR19840402 +11
done
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Sun Jun 24, 2012 12:25 pm

23-06-2012 BRAZIL (Rio das Ostras) - ITT - 29.8 KM
1. TAVARES Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao 38:47
2. OYAKAUA Patrick Gabriel +22
3. SANTOS Flavio Cardoso +25
4. BULGARELLI Otavio Didier +1:12
5. SANTOS Renato Aparecido +1:25
6. NASCIMENTO Rodrigo +1:36
7. RIBEIRO JUNIOR Walter Miguel +1:40
8. MORANDI Mauricio +1:53
9. DORNELLES SILVA Bruno Antoelson +1:57
10. SILVA Sidnei Rodrigues +2:09
done

23-06-2012 MOROCCO (Ifrane) - ITT -
1 LAHSAINI Mouhcine MAR19850823 41:53
2 JELLOUL Adil MAR19820714 +48
3 SAADOUNE Abdelati MAR19760101 +1:46
4 AADEL Reda MAR19901028 +2:30
5 AIT EL ABDIA Anass MAR19930321 +3:00
6 ELAFI Othmane MAR19901028 +3:14
7 OULKOB Ahmed MAR19851103 +3:43
8 KABON Hicham MAR19890907 +4:22
9 BENNOUZA Hicham MAR19910123 +4:47
10 SABER Lahcen MAR19900101 +4:49
done

23-06-2012 ANGOLA (Calulo) - RR - 180 KM
1. SILVA Igor Alberto 5:30:45
2. SILVA Valter ANG19780508
3. ANTONIO Dario ANG
4. BRUNO André
5. SILVA Walter
done

23-06-2012 JAMAICA (Port Royal) - ITT - 35.4 KM
1. THOMPSON Peter JAM 54:19
2. BLACKWOOD Linford +10
3. SHARPE Cleveland +47
4. MCNEAL Terrence JAM +1:16
5. HILL Thailer +1:45
done

23-06-2012 EL SALVADOR (La Libertad) - ITT - 40 KM
1. LOPEZ Jimmy Ernesto 1:01:59
2. SANTILLANA Edwin +1:42
3. SORIANO William +2:59
4. GALAN Ruben +3:41
5. HERNANDEZ Guillermo ESA19910907 +3:54
done

23-06-2012 GUYANA (Linden) - ITT -
1. BENTLEY Jude Nathaniel 21:36
2. WILLIAMS Marlon GUY19870121 +24
3. MATTHEWS Enzo +24
4. GRANT-STUART Walter
done

23-06-2012 ARUBA (Pos Chiquito) - ITT - 36 KM
1. HODGE Gino Raymond 58:39
2. WINTERDAL George +4:30
3. VROLIJK Victor +4:40
done

Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Sun Jun 24, 2012 2:13 pm

23-06-2012 COSTA RICA (Ticabán) - ITT - 40 KM
1. VILLALOBOS ALPIZAR Rodolfo CRC19920929 49:51
2. VEGA SOLANO Jose Andres +9
3. CARRASCO MONTOYA Nieves +16
done

22-06-2012 ALGERIA (Souk Ahras) - RR - 140 KM
1. LAGAB Azzedine 3:35:25
2. MADANI Abdelmalek +6:05
3. REGUIGUI Youcef +7:45
4. CHABANE Hichem +7:57
done
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Sun Jun 24, 2012 10:43 pm

21-06-2012 ANGOLA (Mazozo) - ITT - 26.1 KM
1. SILVA Igor Alberto 33:08
2. ANTONIO Dario +1:16
done

22-06-2012 GEORGIA (Tbilisi) - ITT
1 NADIRADZE Giorgi GEO19870925 48:42
2 NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi GEO19930306 +2:11
3 CHOKHELI David GEO19840408 +2:42
4 GUJABIDZE Aleko GEO19860912 +3:53
5 KVAVADZE Nodar GEO19890916 +4:20
6 EROKHIN Viktor GEO19900427 +4:36
7 ARCHIL Makharashvili GEO19860107 +4:54
done

24-06-2012 MOROCCO (Ifrane) - RR
1 CHAOUFI Tarik MAR19860226 3:52:15
2 SAADOUNE Abdelati MAR19760101 +0
3 AARBIA Adnane MAR19830714 +1:57
4 LAHSAINI Mouhcine MAR19850823 +1:57
5 HADDI Soufiane MAR19910202 +9:11
6 AIT EL ABDIA Anass MAR19930321 +9:11
7 AADEL Reda MAR19901028 +9:11
8 ABELOUACHE Essaïd MAR19880720 +12:10
9 AYOUNE Ismail MAR19870415 +12:10
10 HNINI Driss MAR19830110 +12:10
11 SI MOUMOU Mohamed MAR19800101 +12:10
12 MISBAH Brahim MAR19821107 +12:10
13 LAHYANI Youssef MAR19910525 +12:10
14 AIT EL ATTAR Yassin MAR19890507 +12:10
15 RACHIDI Noureddine MAR19920718 +12:10
16 HARROUCH Soufian MAR19850531 +12:10
17 BELGHITI Mohamed MAR19860104 +12:10
18 GHARHI MOULAY Rachid MAR19811222 +12:10
19 FATHI Abdelkader MAR19860108 +12:10
20 ABDESSADEK Kouna MAR19830302 +12:10
done

22-06-2012 PANAMA (Tanara) - RR
1 RODRÍGUEZ José PAN19890616 3:30:35
2 CASTELBLANCO Jorge PAN19881122 +20
3 MIRANDA Alcides PAN19920616 +55
4 HIDALGO Hinault PAN19890123 +57
5 DIAZ Lautaro PAN19731018 +1:00
6 RODRÍGUEZ Maicol PAN19860821 +1:05
7 MURILLO Genis PAN19870814 +1:11
8 BRANFIELD Jhon PAN19891212 +1:20
9 PAREJA David PAN19900107 +1:48
10 CASTILLO Jorge PAN19900116 +4:27
done

24-06-2012 BERMUDA (St. David) - RR - 83.7 KM
1. MAYHO Dominique 2:07:14
2. PORT Ian BER +0
3. HATHERLEY Mark +0
4. ROBERTS Clifford +0
5. TRUSSELL Chris BER +0
6. O'CONNELL Richard BER +0
7. LAWRENCE Shannon +0
8. DOWNING Darren +0
9. TRUSSELL Phil BER +0
10. GODFREY Earl BER19610820 +0
done

Combined U23 and elite result of Romania:
24-06-2012 ROMANIA (Izvoru Mureșului) - RR - 136 KM
1. SIPOS Zoltan 3:18:37
2. PLESE Valentin +0
3. NOVAK Carol Eduard +16
4. FRUNZEANU Marian +3:19
5. SAVELIU Florin Gabriel +3:25
6. GROSU Eduard-Michael +4:03
7. STANCU Georghe Alexandru +4:04
8. CIOCAN Alexandru Nicolae +4:30
9. NECHITA Andrei +4:30
10. PETRACHE Marius +4:30
done


Last edited by Rory on Sun Jun 24, 2012 11:26 pm; edited 3 times in total
Back to top Go down
WVVW

avatar

Number of posts : 12
Age : 60
Woonplaats : Amsterdam
Registration date : 2010-02-09

PostSubject: Brazilian National Championships   Sun Jun 24, 2012 10:49 pm

Back to top Go down
http://www.wvvw.nl/Wielerspel_2000.htm
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Mon Jun 25, 2012 1:22 pm

20-06-2012 ALGERIA (Souk Ahras) - 22 KM
1. LAGAB Azzedine 30:41
2. CHABANE Hichem +46
3. CHABANE Redhouane +52
4. MADANI Abdelmalek +1:04
5. HAMZA Fayçal +1:32
6. REGUIGUI Youcef +2:22
7. HADJBOUZIT Karim +2:25
8. BETIRA Mouadh +2:42
9. ALI SALAH Walid +4:09
10. KESSI Abdelmalek +4:35

22-06-2012 ALGERIA (Souk Ahras) - 140 KM
1. LAGAB Azzedine 3:35:25
2. MADANI Abdelmalek +6:05
3. REGUIGUI Youcef +7:46
4. CHABANE Hichem +7:58
5. HAMZA Fayçal +8:09
6. KAB Hicham +8:26
7. HADJBOUZIT Karim +8:26
8. ALI SALAH Walid +8:26
9. BETIRA Mouadh +8:29
10. GUEMIHI Khaled +8:44
11. CHARABLI Mohamed +9:37
12. BEN YOUCEF Abdalla +10:02
13. LALOUCHI Ismail +10:48
14. CHABANE Redhouane +11:05
15. BARBARI Adel +12:37
16. BENOUA Mohamed Reda +12:39
17. DAHMANE Abdesslam +12:39

22-06-2012 LITHUANIA (Siauliai) - ITT - 35 KM
1. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas 42:35
2. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas +16
3. BAGDONAS Gediminas +1:00
4. DZERVUS Darijus +2:01
5. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas +2:44
6. SISKEVICIUS Paulius +3:54
7. NORVAISAS Tomas LTU19930321 +5:09
8. SERTVYTIS Donatas +5:38
9. VALIAUSA Arnoldas +6:07
10. KONDROTAS Simas +6:59


24-06-2012 LITHUANIA (Siauliai) - RR - 170.3 KM
1. BAGDONAS Gediminas 4:15:18
2. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas +0
3. KRUOPIS Aidis +0
4. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas +0
5. JUODVALKIS Egidijus +0
6. BERNATONIS Marius +0
7. BLEKEVICIUS Mantas +2
8. KAUPAS Vytautas +3
9. KONDROTAS Simas +36
10. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas +42
11. SISKEVICIUS Paulius +59
12. MANIUSIS Martynas +3:20
13. NORVAISAS Tomas LTU19930321 +13:16
14. POPOV Vladislav LTU19950227 +13:16
15. VYSNIAUSKAS Julius LTU19940918 +15:55
16. BIKINAS Dominykas LTU19940928 +15:55

24-06-2012 UKRAINE (Bila Tserkva) - RR - 245 KM
1 GRIVKO Andriy 5:33:59
2 KRIVTSOV Dmytro +0
3 POLIVODA Oleksandr +0
4 BUTS Vitaliy +0
5 GRECHYN Sergiy +1:00
6 KONONENKO Mykhaylo +1:00
7 SHEYDYK Oleksandr +1:00
8 CHUZHDA Dmytro +1:00
9 VASYLYUK Andriy +1:00
10 KULYK Andriy +1:00
11 TESLER Artem +1:00
12 KOGUT Volodymyr +1:00

24-06-2012 LATVIA (Smiltene) – RR – 191 KM
1. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs 4:44:03
2. FLAKSIS Andzs +14
3. BEKMANIS Indulis +33
4. SKUJINS Toms +1:39
5. DAKTERIS Janis +1:43
6. BOGDANOVICS Maris +1:43
7. SMUKULIS Gatis +2:38
8. MELEHS Olegs+7:36
9. BARTUSEVICS Rihards +7:47
10. SOROKINS Dimitrijs +7:49
11. PUJATS Artis +7:49


24-06-2012 BELARUS (Grodno) - RR - 187 KM
1 HUTAROVICH Yauheni 4:32:05
2 PAPOK Siarhei +0
3 KUSCHYNSKI Aliaksandr +0
4 BAZHKOU Stanislau +0
5 KRASILNIKAU Andrei +0
6 SAMOILAU Branislau +0
7 BESAHA Mikhail +0
8 KOSHEVOY Ilia +0

24-06-2012 SINGAPORE (Changi) - RR - 155 KM
1. LOW Darren 3:43:54
2. SWALLOW Nick GBR +2
3. GOH Choon Huat +3
4. YEO Boon Kiak SIN +4
5. MAZUKI Nur Amiraul Fakhruddin +18
6. CUPPENS Tjarco +19
7. LEE Wei Cheng +32
8. ANG Vincent +32
9. ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar +36
10. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil MAS19930419 +37
The time trial championships of Singapore were also at Changi and had a race distance of 35 KM.

24-06-2012 HONG KONG (Tai Mei Tuk) – RR – 105 KM
1 KWOK Ho Ting 2:42:28
2 CHEUNG King Wai +7
3 WONG Kam-Po +51
4 WU Kin San +53
5 YEUNG Ying Hon +53
6 KAN Koon Hang +4:03
7 KO Siu Wai +4:56
8 CHAU WAI Man +10:21
9 CHAU Dor Ming +10:21

24-06-2012 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (Santo Domingo) - RR - 125.7 KM
1. GARCIA Braulio De Jesus
2. RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Jose Frank
3. SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Nelson Ismael
4. PUJOLS LANTIGUA Kelvyn Bolivar
5. MINIER Rodny
6. PEÑA Enmanuel DOM19850513
7. PEREZ Robert
8. HERNANDEZ Charlihoo
9. TAVERAS Norlandy

24-06-2012 EL SALVADOR (Mejicanos – Los Naranjos) – RR – 135 KM
1. LOPEZ Jimmy Ernesto 3:58:57
2. CARIAS Rafael ESA19910728 +12
3. DUARTE CARRANZA Miguel Alberto +1:28
4. QUIÑONEZ Charlie ESA19871115 +8:10
5. SANTAMARIA Teodoro ESA19880716 +9:05
6. SORIANO William +9:31
7. SANTILLANA Edwin +21:40
8. FIGUEROA Andres +21:40
9. HERNANDEZ Nelson ESA +21:40
10. LEON Elias +1:14:44

24-06-2012 SERBIA (Cacak) – RR – 141 KM
1 KOZOMARA Nikola 3:42:16
2 SMELCEROVIC Goran +0
3 STEVANOVIC Djordje +26
4 SPASIC Dragan +6:33
5 JOVANOVIC Nebojsa +6:38
6 HASANOVIC Esad +6:38
7 KASA Gabor +6:38
8 MARIC Dejan +6:43
9 STEVIC Ivan +6:43
10 ZEKAVICA Jovan +10:19
11 DER Zolt +10:32
12 DANILOVIC Marko SRB19930423 +10:32
13 VUKOVIC Nemanja +13:21
14 MILIVOJEVIC Aleksandar +13:21
15 STOJANOVIC Miloš SRB19920828 +14:26
16 BOGDANOVIC Marko SRB19920703 +14:26



Complete result of the Swedish RR championship:
http://www.cyclesport.se/default.php?page=news&newsid=15487

Complete result of the Irish RR championship:
http://www.irishcycling.com/publish/uploads/2012-ci-mens-u23-rr_champs-result.pdf

all done


Last edited by Rory on Mon Jun 25, 2012 6:44 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Mon Jun 25, 2012 6:28 pm

24-06-2012 HUNGARY (Hosszúhetény) – RR – 167 KM
1. KUSZTOR Peter 4:21:06
2. FEJES Gabor +7
3. LOVASSY Krisztian +53

24-06-2012 JAMAICA (Ocho Rios) – RR – 63 KM
1. BLACKWOOD Linford
2. HILL Thailer
3. SINCLAIR Shaquille

24-06-2012 GUYANA (Linden) – RR – 128.7 KM
1. HINDS Orville
2. REECE Andrew
3. SANKAR Eric

24-06-2012 ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA - RR - 106.2 KM
1. BRIDGES Jyme 3:10:53
2. SIMON Andre ANT +47
3. MURRAY Lynn Byron +2:24

24-06-2012 BARBADOS (ABC Highway) – RR – 160 KM
1. FORDE Mario
2. TURTON John BAR
3. EASTMOND Jamol BAR19930702
4. CLARKE Simon

24-06-2012 SURINAME (Paramaribo) - RR - 120 KM
1. RICKETS Moses 3:11:01
2. SEBICO Oral SUR1962 +1
3. ARUMJO Murwin +7:59

24-06-2012 MALAYSIA (Tok Bali) - RR - 184.8 KM
1. SALLEH Mohamed Zamri 4:27:57
2. ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed Saiful +1:53
3. ZAINAL Mohamed Ridzuan +1:53

24-06-2012 GREECE (Larisa) - RR - 149 KM
1. DRAKAKIS Ioannis 3:26:47
2. BOUGLAS Georgios
3. KASTRANTAS Charalampos
4. SIMANTIRAKIS Vasileios
5. BOUGLAS Apostolos
6. TAMOURIDIS Ioannis


all done
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Mon Jun 25, 2012 10:35 pm

22-06-2012 UZBEKISTAN (Fergana) - ITT
1 HALMURATOV Muradjan 52:25
2 VOLIK Konstantin +56
3 SHAEKHOV Vadim +1:20
4 ABREKOV Yusup +2:23
5 TURAEV Azamat +3:16
6 ABRAMOV Nikita UZB19890602 +3:32
done

24-06-2012 UZBEKISTAN (Fergana) - RR
1 LAGUTIN Sergey 4:50:00
2 VOLIK Konstantin +5
3 SHAEKHOV Vadim +17
4 HALMURATOV Muradjan +20
5 TURAEV Azamat +25
6 ABRAMOV Nikita UZB19890602 +40
7 ABREKOV Yusup +40
8 TUYCHIEV Vladimir +50
done

24-06-2012 LUXEMBURG (Kayl/Tetange) - RR - 148.5 KM
1 DIDIER Laurent 3:51:17
2 GASTAUER Ben +4
3 SCHLECK Frank +4
4 KIRSCH Alex +2:01
5 JUNGELS Bob +2:01
6 SCHLECHTER Pit +2:01
7 HELMIG Christian +2:01
8 MORABITO Massimo +8:24
9 THILL Tom +8:26
10 FEIEREISEN Kevin +9:07
11 DIENER Mike +9:16
12 FLAMMANG Tom +10:30
13 TRIEBEL Pascal +10:30
14 DISEVISCOURT Ralph +10:34
15 BINTZ Daniel +10:56
16 THEIS Jerome +10:56
17 SCHMITT Robert +11:11
18 LATERZA Olivier +11:11
19 FABER Philippe +11:19
20 BOURGRAFF Jeff LUX19821202 +11:19
21 VANEK Jean +12:00
22 BAUSCH Gusty +12:17
23 THILTGES Scott +12:29
24 WEYER Tom +12:38
25 LUIS Nelson LUX19790213 +12:38
26 DEGANO Claude +12:38
27 DAHM Jacques +12:38
28 ARNOLDY Tommy +12:38
29 EINSLE Sébastien +12:38
30 HUBERTY Luc +12:42
done

23-06-2012 COSTA RICA (Ticaban) - ITT - 40 KM
1 VILLALOBOS ALPIZAR Rodolfo 49:51
2 VEGA SOLANO Jose Andres +9
3 CARRASCO MONTOYA Nieves +16
4 VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias +42
5 ARAYA ESPINOSA Pablo Juan +1:17
6 GONZALEZ CASTRO Guillermo Emilio +2:27
7 VARGAS Jorge CRC19920213 +4:35
8 WONG William CRC19880616 +5:31
9 ALPIZAR Andres CRC19930708 +5:50
10 JAIKEL ARCE Dax +7:22
done

24-06-2012 COSTA RICA (Chachagua) - RR - 157 KM
1 MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo 4:06:48
2 VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias +2
3 CARBALLO RAMIREZ Jonathan +2
4 ARTAVIA CEDENO Enrique +10
5 DURAN MONTOYA Marconi +25
6 QUIROS ARAYA Fabricio Jose +29
7 MORALES Allan CRC19890107 +52
8 GONZALEZ CASTRO Guillermo Emilio +59
9 ARAYA ESPINOSA Pablo Juan +59
10 VILLALOBOS ALPIZAR Rodolfo +1:02
11 VARGAS BARRANTES Paulo +1:03
12 BONILLA BONILLA Jose Adrian +1:10
13 VILLALOBOS Carlos CRC19920529 +1:39
14 MORERA Isaac CRC19930424 +1:39
15 MORALES Romel CRC19930625 +2:05
16 VILLALOBOS AZOFEIFA Steven Rodrigo +2:05
17 SALAS Marco CRC19820215 +2:14
18 SOTO Eric +2:14
19 SALAS Brian CRC19911127 +2:56
20 GAMBOA MARIN Francisco CRC19900918 +3:27
done

24-06-2012 SOUTH KOREA (Yangyang) – RR – 138 KM
1. JANG Chan Jae 3:30:46
2. GONG Hyo Suk +5
3. JEON Yung Jae +13
4. LIM Jae Yeon +13
5. SEO Joon Yong +6:41
6. OH Se Yong +6:41
7. CHOI Jong Gyun +6:41
8. YOUM Jung Hwan +6:41
9. CHOE Hyeong Min +6:41
10. JUNG Ji Min +6:41
11. OH Tae Hee KOR19930818 +6:41
12. KIM Joo Suk KOR19930701 +6:41
13. KWON Soon Woo KOR19930115 +6:41
14. KIM Kun-Soo KOR19930802 +6:41
15. HWAN Kyu BAEG KOR19930319 +6:41
16. YOO Bum Jin KOR19870419 +6:41
17. CHOI Jin Yong +6:41
18. YOO Ki Hong +6:41
19. LEE Seung Kwon +6:53
20. CHOI Seok Yoon +7:07
done

23-06-2012 MALAYSIA (Tok Bali) - ITT - 52.8 KM
1 LUTFI Mohamed Fauzan Ahmad 1:13:55
2 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi +1:31
3 NG Yong Li +1:37
done

- Kazakhstan road race championship was at Taldykorgan and had a race distance of 200 KM.
- Panama road race championship was at the 24th of June.
- Road race of Mauritius is scheduled for the 1st of July.
- Moroccan time trial championship had a race distance of 30 KM and the road race had a race distance of 154 KM.
all 4 changed
Back to top Go down
stephane david



Number of posts : 933
Woonplaats : Paris area
Registration date : 2009-08-18

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Tue Jun 26, 2012 7:07 pm

Complete results for UK are - at least - available :

http://www.britishcycling.org.uk/events/details/77295/National-Road-Race-Championships

done

Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Tue Jun 26, 2012 7:52 pm

23-06-2012 CURACAO (Barber) - ITT -
1 DE MAAR Marc 33:29
2 WINKEL Quinten +3:40
3 BAKKER Barry +4:01
4 TON Sebastiaan +4:38
5 DIRKSZ Ryan +4:48
done

24-06-2012 CURACAO (Willemstad) - RR -
1 DE MAAR Marc 3:14:56
2 CAMELIA Wilfred +5:28
3 TON Sebastiaan +5:34
4 CAMELIA Faisel +8:47
5 PERESTRELO Jaime +9:41
6 BAKKER Barry +9:42
7 PINEDOE Ruiggeri +9:54
8 MONTE Alistair +12:17
9 DIRKSZ Ryan +12:21
10 MARTINEZ MARQUEZ Luis Javier AHO19710621 +12:21
done

24-06-2012 ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA - RR - 106.2 KM
1 BRIDGES Jyme 3:10:53
2 SIMON Andre +47
3 MURRAY Lynn Byron +3:11
4 POLLYDORE Godfrey +3:11
5 KING Omari +3:11
6 HENRY Clint ANT +3:12
7 MARSH Robert Frances +3:12
8 LYN Brian +3:12
9 FABIAN Charles Ira +3:12
10 SIMON Randy +3:14
done

24-06-2012 HUNGARY (Hosszúhetény) - RR - 167 KM
1 KUSZTOR Peter 4:21:06
2 FEJES Gabor +7
3 LOVASSY Krisztian +53
4 VIGH Zoltan +55
5 SAGÁT Artúr +59
6 SIMON Peter +1:04
7 KISKO Gabor +1:16
8 IVANICS Gergely +3:16
9 HEMMERT Janos +5:06
10 WERDERITS Ádám +5:10
done

23-06-2012 MALAYSIA (Tok Bali) - ITT - 52.8 KM
1 ZULKIFLI MOHD Azman 1:13:34
2 AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan +44
3 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi +1:32
4 NG Yong Li +1:37
5 MUHD SHAIFUL Anwar Azis +2:09
6 ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi +2:14
7 ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan +2:21
8 HASSAN Suhardi +4:02
9 AHMAD FALLANIE Ali +6:35
10 USOFF Yusrizal +6:49
done

24-06-2012 MALAYSIA (Tok Bali) - RR - 184.8 KM
1 SALEH Mohd Zamri 4:27:05
2 MUHD SHAIFUL Anwar Azis +0
3 ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan M+2:44
4 ZULKEFLI Mohd Yazrul Hisham +2:44
5 ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi +2:44
6 OTHMAN Addy Ammin Shahriman MAS19920910 +3:28
7 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul +5:20
8 SALLEH Hariff +6:05
9 OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie +6:05
10 FAUZAN Mohd Shahrul Afiza +6:05
11 ABD KADIR Faiz Syarifuddin +6:05
12 MAT SAMAN Salahuddin +7:36
13 WAN SHAHRIL Shazwan MAS19830610 29 +7:36
14 MANAN Anuar +9:25
15 NISBAH Mohd Rauf Nur +9:28
16 AHMAD FALLANIE Ali +9:35
17 FAUZI Mohd Fadhli +9:38
18 WENG KIN Thum +9:52
19 ZAMANHURI Ekbar +21:32
20 WONG Tak Fuk MAS19921026 20 +34:18
done

24-06-2012 CUBA - RR
1 SIBILA ROMERO Pedro 3:40:25
2 ALCOLEA Arnold +0
3 LOPEZ FONSECA Yennier +0
4 ARIAS PEREZ Jan Carlos +0
5 MOJICA José +0
6 MARTÍN Ramón +1:43
7 MARTINEZ REGALADO Yasmani +1:43
8 GONZÁLEZ Alain CUB19910817 +1:43
9 GONZÁLEZ Racso +1:43
10 NODARSE Felix +1:43
done

The Aruba Wieler Bond (Cycling Federation of Aruba) gives a different result then the one on CQ:
24-06-2012 ARUBA (Bloemond) - 89 KM
1 WINTERDAL George 2:45:50
2 VROLIJK Victor +10:10
3 RAS Jean Carlo +11:50

Source: http://www.arubacycling.net/images/2012results/national%20championships%202012%20road%20race%20-%20june%2024.pdf
done
Back to top Go down
stephane david



Number of posts : 933
Woonplaats : Paris area
Registration date : 2009-08-18

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Tue Jun 26, 2012 8:30 pm

Nr 8 for Serbia championships RR is Dejan MARIC and not Aleksa MARIC

changed
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Tue Jun 26, 2012 9:05 pm

22-06-2012 AZERBAIJAN (Baku) - ITT 30 KM
1 ASADOV Elchin 40:45
2 SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr +9
3 ISGANDAROV Tural +15
4 MUSTAFAYEV Ruslan +2:16
done


24-06-2012 AZERBAIJAN (Qabala) - RR
1 SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr
2 ASADOV Elchin
3 ISGANDAROV Tural
done

24-06-2012 BELIZE (La Democracia) - RR - 153 KM
1 TROYER Roger 4:48:53
2 CHOTO Jose
3 CHOTO Peter
4 CHOTO Geovanni
done

23-06-2012 MOLDOVA (Chisinau) - ITT
1 CIOBAN Sergiu 35:59
2 GAC Mihail +1:11
3 TANOVITCHII Nicolae +1:42
4 RUSNAC Maxim +1:58
5 RAILEANU Cristian +3:35
done

24-06-2012 MOLDOVA (Chisinau) - RR - 150 KM
1 PLIUSCHIN Alexandr 3:31:15
2 CIOBAN Sergiu +3:07
3 BRAICO Alexandr +3:08
4 RAILEANU Cristian +10:42
5 RUSNAC Maxim +10:43
6 TANOVITCHII Nicolae +10:44
7 VRABIY Andrey +17:13
8 BRAICOV Iulian MDA19931103 +17:17
9 CARTIN Victor MDA19930509 +17:36
10 VERCIUC Veaceslav +17:47
done

- The South Korean RR championship should be scaled as a NC4 instead of a NC5.
changed
Back to top Go down
Jaroslav



Number of posts : 752
Registration date : 2009-10-01

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Wed Jun 27, 2012 11:11 am

Rory wrote:
Also the UCI result of the Danish time trial championship has a few minor changes in comparison to CQ:
LeonCQ wrote:
Thanks, so the result in Jaroslaw's link (top of this page) has been slightly changed again...

No, the link I provided has the correct result. Jimmi Sørensen finished 39th.
Story on feltet.dk here: http://www.feltet.dk/nyheder/dm-resultat_aendret_igen_igen/
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3030
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Wed Jun 27, 2012 2:29 pm

24-06-2012 - SAINT LUCIA (Castries) - RR
1 MANGAL Fidel 3h27’06”
2 MARAJ Kurt +5’16“
3 WILLIAMS Stanislas +5’16“ (in the data base as Winston. In fact he has a double first name: Stanislas Winston)
4 RICHARD Jordan +24’05”
5 MARIUS Kerry (LCA19870111) +36’00”
done

The RR championship result of Tunisia on CQ is of a race held in May (announced in the press as the national championships) but the UCI now published the result of the official championships held last Sunday.
24-06-2012 - TUNISIA (Gammarth) - RR
1 BEN NASSER Hassen 2:23:19
2 HASNAOUI Maher +0
3 M'RAIHI Ahmed +4
4 HOMRANI Wajdi +4:31
5 KHEDIRI Souheil +4:31
6 ZENAGUI Marouane +4:31
7 MAHMOUDI Med Amine (TUN19931112) +4:31
8 SAID ALI Akkouche (TUN19870910) +4:31
9 SOUISSI Samir +4:31
10 BELOUAHCHIA Houcine (TUN19741115) +4:31
done

The RR Championships of the Dominican Republic took place in Santa Domingo as a combined U-23 and Elite event, won by the U-23 rider William GUZMAN in 3h08’24” with Braulio GARCIA 2nd at +8”and José RODRIGUEZ 3rd at +24”.
The top 10 per category are here
http://www.ciclismo.com.do/Portals/0/Docs/Resultados/2012/CampNacRuta-Elite.pdf
and here
http://www.ciclismo.com.do/Portals/0/Docs/Resultados/2012/CampNacRuta-Sub-23.pdf
but I did not find a combined result (yet)
LeonCQ wrote:
difficult, because no time differences are mentioned in the results. So far I've only entered the top-3.
Back to top Go down
LeonCQ



Number of posts : 564
Registration date : 2009-03-07

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Wed Jun 27, 2012 5:54 pm

Jaroslav wrote:
Rory wrote:
Also the UCI result of the Danish time trial championship has a few minor changes in comparison to CQ:
LeonCQ wrote:
Thanks, so the result in Jaroslaw's link (top of this page) has been slightly changed again...

No, the link I provided has the correct result. Jimmi Sørensen finished 39th.
Story on feltet.dk here: http://www.feltet.dk/nyheder/dm-resultat_aendret_igen_igen/
Nice, thanks!
It's always to have an article that explains why we did not follow the official UCI result.
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3030
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Wed Jun 27, 2012 8:23 pm

Hans wrote:
24-06-2012 - SAINT LUCIA (Castries) - RR
4 RICHARD Jordan +24’05”
5 MARIUS Kerry (LCA19870111) +36’00”
The time gaps for numbers 4 and 5 were a bit bigger than the 05'16" you put in the result Wink

done
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Thu Jun 28, 2012 1:10 pm

A couple more complete results:

03-06-2012 TUNISIA - ITT
1. BEN NASSER Hassen 35:19
2. HASNAOUI Maher +1:32
3. M'RAIHI Ahmed +1:43
4. AKKOUCHE Ali +2:08
5. KHAMMASSI Alaeddine TUN19920422 +2:41

10-06-2012 SURINAME (Paramaribo) - ITT - 40 KM
1. CEDER Ruiz 55:42
2. RICKETS Moses +29
3. VISMALE Ruben +2:19
4. OVERMAN Quincy +3:04
5. ALBERTZOON Jermaine +4:38


22-06-2012 GREECE (Larissa) – ITT – 37 KM
1. TAMOURIDIS Ioannis 45:23
2. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis +1:51
3. SAKELLARIDIS MANGOURAS Neofytos +2:23
4. POLYDOROPOULOS Dimitris +2:36
5. SIMANTIRAKIS Vasileios +2:38

24-06-2012 GREECE (Larissa) – RR – 149 KM
1. DRAKAKIS Ioannis 3:26:47
2. BOUGLAS Georgios +0
3. KASTRANTAS Charalampos +0
4. SIMANTIRAKIS Vasileios +0
5. BOUGLAS Apostolos +0
6. TAMOURIDIS Ioannis +0
7. STAMATOPOULOS Georgios +0
8. SPANOPOULOS Ioannis +0
9. PAPOUTSAS Konstantinos +0
10. TSOPOUROGLOU Vassilis +0


Combined U23 and elite result of the Belarusian ITT championship:
23-06-2012 BELARUS (Grodno) – ITT – 32 KM
1. SAMOILAU Branislau 38:24
2. KRASILNIKAU Andrei +1:05
3. BAZHKOU Stanislau +1:42
4. SHAMSONAU Yauheni +2:07
5. SAFONAU Siarhei +2:11
6. KHVIYUZAU Kanstantsin +2:13
7. SAKALOU Andrei +2:15
8. SNITKO Andrei +2:21
9. KOSHEVOY Ilia +2:29
10. TSIKHANAU Alexei +3:13
11. ANTONAU Aliaksandr +3:21
12. MALEI Ignat +3:42
13. PIASHKUN Andrei +3:42
14. DUBOVSKI Vladzislau BLR19940426 +4:00
15. MACKALIUK Aliksandr BLR19940610 +4:03

Combined U23 and elite result of the RR championship of Hong Kong:
24-06-2012 HONG KONG (Tai Mei Tuk) – RR – 105 KM
1. KWOK Ho Ting 2:42:28
2. CHEUNG King Wai +7
3. CHOI Ki Ho +43
4. CHEUNG King Lok +48

5. WONG Kam-Po +51
6. WU Kin San +53
7. YEUNG Ying Hon +53
8. KAN Koon Hang +4:03
9. CHAN Yat Wai +4:08
10. CHEUNG Fu Shiu HKG19920115 +4:12


24-06-2012 GUYANA (Linden) – RR – 128.7 KM
1. HINDS Orville
2. REECE Andrew
3. SANKAR Eric
4. GRANT-STUART Walter
5. BISSOON Davenand
6. MATTHEWS Enzo
7. SAMPSON Gordon
8. NUNES Lear
9. PERSAUD Robin
10. BENTLEY Jude Nathaniel


23-06-2012 ERITREA (Asmara) - ITT
1. TEKLEHAIMANOT GIRMAZION Daniel
2. RUSSAN Meran
3. TEWELDE WELDEGABER Jani


- Tunisian RR championship had a race distance of 82 KM.
- RR championship of St. Lucia had a race distance of 112 KM.
- Flag isn’t working for the Belizean RR championship.
- History tab of the Costa Rican TT and RR championship is somehow mixed up with the championships of Croatia.

LeonCQ wrote:
all done
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Fri Jun 29, 2012 1:40 pm

24-06-2012 BELIZE (Santa Elena) - RR - 153 KM
1 TROYER Roger 4:48:53
2 CHOTO Jose
3 CHOTO Peter
4 CHOTO Geovanni
5 STEWART Robert Liam
6 TZIB Angel BIZ19880418
7 MIDDLETON Erwin BIZ19910110
8 POPE Byron
9 LOVELL Gregory
10 THOMAS Sherman


17-06-2012 BELIZE (Burrell Boom) - ITT - 31.4 KM
1 POPE Byron 45:10
2 REQUEÑA Herman BIZ19830121 +10
3 CASTILLO Allen BIZ19891026 +1:36

29-06-2012 BULGARIA (Sliven) - ITT - 38 KM
1 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
2 GYUROV Spas
3 GERGANOV BALEV Evgeni

LeonCQ wrote:
all done
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Mon Jul 02, 2012 12:00 pm

Complete result of the ITT championship of Belize:
17-06-2012 BELIZE (Burrell Boom) - ITT - 31.4 KM
1. POPE Byron 45:10
2. REQUEÑA Herman +10
3. CASTILLO Allen +1:36
4. STEWART Robert Liam +1:47
5. ARANA Edgar Nissan +2:36


23-06-2012 FYR OF MACEDONIA (Struga) - RR - 125 KM
1. PETROVSKI Stefan 3:15:02
2. DAVIDOVSKI Ivica +1:20
3. MITOSKI Darko MKD +1:20
4. RISTOVSKI Zoran +5:25
5. JOVANOV Joze +5:25
6. JOSIFOVSKI Sasko MKD +12:57
7. JAKIMOVSKI Goran MKD +14:28
8. JAKOVLEVSKI Daniel MKD +14:28
9. DIMOSKI Zoran MKD +25:34
10. SOLARSKI Borislav +25:34

The UCI website shows a combined U23 and elite result of the Brazilian ITT and RR championship:
23-06-2012 BRAZIL (Rio Das Ostras) – ITT – 29.8 KM
1 AMORIM FERRAO TAVARES Luiz Carlos 38:47
2 OYAKAUA Patrick +22
3 CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio+25
4 BULGARELLI Otavio Didier+1:12
5 AFFONSO Murilo +2:00
6 APARECIDO DOS SANTOS Renato +1:25
7 NASCIMENTO Rodrigo +1:36
8 RIBEIRO JUNIOR Walter +1:41
9 MORANDI Mauricio +1:53
10 BRUNO Antoelson +1:57
LeonCQ wrote:
time difference Affonso = 1'20 (source)

24-06-2012 BRAZIL (Rio Das Ostras) – RR – 174.6 KM
1 BULGARELLI Otavio Didier 4:12:33
2 DE MATOS Rafael +6
3 MOTA Fabiele +6
4 SERPA Raphael +7
5 DA SILVA Michel Fernandes +8
6 SOEIRO Daniel +8
7 QUEIROS ORTIZ Ricardo Andrey +8
8 JÚNIOR Joel Cândido +8
9 SILVA SANTOS Emerson BRA19910411 +9
10 SOUZA ALMEIDA Andre BRA19921216 +9
11 SOUZA NANTES SOARES Renan BRA19910314 +9

12 DA SILVA RAMOS Kleber +9
13 MOTTA Fabiano +9
14 PASUC Eriken Luis BRA19921014 +9
15 SILVA Maique Lourenco BRA19930904 +9

16 ZOMER Anderson +9
17 DOS SANTOS Sidnei +9
18 RESENDE Edson +9
19 SIVLA Alvimanio +10
20 SILVA Leandro +10

Complete results of the ITT and RR championship of Azerbaijan:
22-06-2012 AZERBAIJAN (Baku) – ITT – 30 KM
1. ASADOV Elchin 40:45
2. SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr +9
3. ISGANDAROV Tural +15
4. MUSTAFAYEV Ruslan +2:16
5. ISMAYLOV Agshin +2:37

24-06-2012 AZERBAIJAN (Qabala) – RR
1. SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr 3:00:00
2. ASADOV Elchin +0
3. ISGANDAROV Tural +1:44
4. ISMAYLOV Agshin +7:41
5. NAGHIYEV Elvin AZE19890602 +14:20
6. MUSTAFAYEV Ruslan +19:29
7. ABDULLAYEV Akif AZE19920826 +22:14
8. HEYDAROV Takhir AZE19910820 +34:30
9. ISMAYLOV Elmar AZE19930524 +34:30
10. CABBAROV Aslan +36:01


23-06-2012 SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS - ITT - 20 KM
1. DOUGLAS Reggie
2. WEEKES James
3. CATALAN Steve FRA
4. CARTY Patricio
5. CARTY Bienvenido

24-06-2012 SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS - RR - 80 KM
1. CARTY Patricio
2. DOUGLAS Reggie

01-07-2012 BULGARIA (Sliven) – RR – 152 KM
1. PETROV Danail Andonov
2. GEORGIEV Georgi Petrov
3. PANAYOTOV Petar
4. GERGANOV BALEV Evgeni
5. GYUROV Spas

01-07-2012 PUERTO RICO (Playita Cortada) – ITT – 40 KM
1. RICHIEZ MATOS Edgardo 1:02:33
2. SORRIANO MENDEZ Eddy PUR19930427 +1:43
3. ACABA ORTIZ Gabriel +3:23
4. ZAVALA BORGES Brandon PUR19931029 +5:43
5. PEÑA JAIME Noel A. PUR19930430 +6:35

01-07-2012 MAURITIUS (Curepipe) – RR – 141 KM
1. LEBLANC Matthieu 3:55:31
2. CAETANE Hugo +0
3. HACQUES Sebastien MRI1976 +16

01-07-2012 BARBADOS (Mile & A Quarter) – ITT – 40 KM
1. ELCOCK Russell 59:10
2. EASTMOND Jamol
3. MAYNARD Ian

LeonCQ wrote:
all done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3030
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Mon Jul 02, 2012 8:45 pm

Championships Lithuania RR
The official UCI result gives the numbers 2 and 3 the other way around:
2nd Aidis KRUOPIS and 3rd Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS
LeonCQ wrote:
done
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 624
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Wed Jul 04, 2012 3:00 pm

Complete result of the Bulgarian ITT championship:
29-06-2012 BULGARIA (Sliven) – ITT – 38 KM
1. MIHAYLOV Nikolay 47:15
2. GYUROV Spas +1:08
3. GERGANOV BALEV Evgeni +1:54
4. ZARALIEV Stanislav +2:17
5. PANAYOTOV Evgeni +3:21
6. YORDANOV Radostin +4:14
7. ALEKSIEV Aleksander +4:15
8. ROBOV Momchil BUL19930509 +5:39
9. GEORGIEV Georgi Petrov +6:26
10. NIKOLOV Liubomir BUL +6:34


30-06-2012 IVORY COAST (Treichville) – RR – 101.4 KM
1. SORO Porolohi Yacouba 2:49:03
2. KONTE Bassirou
3. KOUAME N’Zamara Claver

30-06-2012 GABON (Libreville) - ITT
1 OBIANG Frederic 1:24:31
2 NDONG Ghislain +59
3 NGANDAMBA Geoffrois GAB19890802 +5:29
4 NZATSI KOUMBA Ange +5:29
5 MOUKAGNI Léris +5:29

01-07-2012 GABON (Libreville) - RR
1 OBIANG Frederic 3:57:02
2 NDONG Ghislain +19:58
3 NZATSI KOUMBA Ange +22:58
4 NGANDAMBA Geoffrois GAB19890802 +22:59
5 THAOUTA Cedric GAB19930323 +28:01
6 KOMBILA Serge GAB19910824 +29:14
7 NGOYO Jospin GAB19900702 +39:03
8 DOUBOU Jean-Pierre GAB19630518 +51:14
9 AMADOU Prince GAB19900107 +53:27

02-07-2012 ALBANIA (Gjirin e Lalësit) – ITT – 24 KM
1. ZHUPA Eugert 29:59
2. SEFA Ylber +0:10
3. MUKAJ Donald +2:23

03-07-2012 ALBANIA (Ishëm) – RR – 160 KM
1. ZHUPA Eugert 4:40:40
2. SEFA Ylber +0:01
3. BANUSHI Besmir +0:02
4. PICAKU Erikson ALB +7:33

- The RR championship of Macedonia was on the 23rd of June.
- The RR championship of Panama had a race distance of 154 km and was in Panama City.
- The ITT results of the championship of Saint Kitts and Nevis are the RR results and the RR results are the results of ITT.
- OLAMAEI Mahdi finished 8th in the Iranian RR championship instead of LMAYY Mehdi. LMAYY Mehdi is probably a wrong translation of OLAMAEI Mahdi, so he can be deleted.

LeonCQ wrote:
all done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3030
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Thu Jul 05, 2012 11:10 am

Championships Costa Rica ITT 2012
In the official results 2nd is not VEGA SOLANO Jose Andres (CRC19871122) but another VEGA Jose, UCI code CRC19730209.
The same correction should be made in the Costa Rica ITT result of 2011.
(The other CQ results of the younger VEGA SOLANO are correct)

done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3030
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Thu Jul 05, 2012 5:36 pm

Championship Serbia RR
Goran SMELCEROVIC is 2nd instead of 3rd in the official result (+0”) and Djordje STEVANOVIC the new 3rd (+26”).
Svetislav BLAGOJEVIC (originally 2nd) has disappeared.

done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3030
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   Mon Jul 09, 2012 4:37 pm

First 10 of the RR Championships Suriname
1 RICKETS Moses 3:11:01
2 SEBICO Oeral (SUR19711014) +1
3 ARUMJO Murwin +7:59
4 CEDER Ruiz +7:59
5 VISMALE Ruben +7:59
6 OVERMAN Quincy +7:59
7 HART Patrick +7:59
8 GROT Juan (SUR19930819) +7:59
9 CAIRO Lesley +7:59
10 ALBERTZOON Jermaine (SUR19870101) +7:59
done

RR Championships Aruba
The winning time of George WINTERDAL was 2h45’50”
http://www.arubacycling.net/images/2012results/national%20championships%202012%20road%20race%20-%20june%2024.pdf
done

ITT Championships Eritrea
1 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel 25:22
2 RUSSAN Meran +35
3 TEWELDE WELDEGABER Jani +1:59
4 OKBAMARIAM Tesfom +2:00
5 BERHANE Natnael +2:03
done

RR Championships Eritrea
1 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel 2:39:50
2 OKBAMARIAM Tesfom +2:53
3 DEBESAY Arha (ERI19930101) +2:53
4 ABRHA Freqalsi +2:53
5 AMANUEL Meron +3:20
6 ABDELKADIR Efrem +3:22
7 KESETE Werede (ERI19920605) +3:29
8 DEBESAY Mekseb +3:40
9 MESFUN Samuel (ERI19920101) +3:55
done
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2012   

Back to top Go down
 
National Championships 2012
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 3 of 6Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6  Next
 Similar topics
-
» European Championships 2012- Pairs -SP & LP
» European Championships 2012 - Gala
» National League 2012
» 2013 USA Judo National Championships - Sr Black Belt Results w/completed brackets
» Canadian National Championships from Richmond BC, Canada

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
CQranking Info Center :: CQ Men :: Results-
Jump to: