CQranking Info Center
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 National Championships 2011

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4  Next
AuthorMessage
Hans



Number of posts : 2883
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Tue Jul 05, 2011 4:08 pm

The complete results of the ITT (23/06) and RR (25/06) Championships of Angola are now published on the UCI site.
Back to top Go down
Online
Hans



Number of posts : 2883
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Thu Jul 07, 2011 9:16 pm

The complete result of the RR Championships of Antigua and Barbuda (26/06) is on the UCI site.
Code of number 6 Randy SIMON is ANT19741009
Back to top Go down
Online
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Sun Jul 10, 2011 5:49 pm

10-04-2011 ST LUCIA - ITT - 43 KM
1. MARAJ Kurt 59:09
2. WILLIAMS Winston +4:16
3. FIDEL Esnard +11:34

And the full results of the Jamaican championships:
Time trial
1. DALEY Michael
2. TURNER Tinga (and not TRUSSOV Nikolai)
3. RODMAN Marloe
4. MCFARLANE Horace
5. BRISCOE Jason

Road race
1. SINCLAIR Shaquille
2. RODMAN Marloe
3. TURNER Tinga
4. BRISCOE Jason
5. STEWART Danzie
6. HILL Thailer
7. DALEY Michael
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2883
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Mon Jul 11, 2011 2:12 pm

Correction of a few results is still pending:
RR Romania - Elite and U23 combined (post of July 1)
RR Mexico - Elite and U23 combined (post of July 2)
RR Eritrea - Result changed on UCI site (post of July 3)
Back to top Go down
Online
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Tue Jul 12, 2011 9:15 pm

10-07-2011 TUNISIA (Al Mourouj) - ITT - 28 KM
1. GHDAMSI Riadh 34:01
2. MRAIHI Aymen +59
3. AKKOUCHE Ali +1:05

LeonCQ wrote:
all done till here
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Fri Jul 15, 2011 4:33 pm

10-07-2011 BAHAMAS (Lyford Cay) - RR - 116 KM
1. SEIER Thomas USA1979 03:25:52
2. SWEETING Tracy +1:34
3. MAJOR Jay BAH19950203 +1:35
4. COLEBROOK Roy BAH19950616 +1:35
5. DEMERITTE Van +1:36
6. HOLOWESKO Mark +1:38
7. MUSGROVE Barron-Archiebold +1:47
8. FARNUM Chris +3:29
9. LOWE Simon BAH1984 +5:10
10. PRICE Wayne +7:18
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Thu Jul 21, 2011 11:09 pm

Full results of the Macedonian time trial and road race championships:
29-06-2011 FYR OF MACEDONIA (Stobi) - ITT
1. ANDEVSKI Boban 28:38
2. JOVANOV Joze +29
3. SOLARSKI Borislav +53
4. PETROVSKI Stefan +1:10
5. KUZMANOVSKI Goran +1:13

03-07-2011 FYR OF MACEDONIA (Kumanovo) - RR - 110 KM
1. PETROVSKI Stefan 03:02:41
2. JOVANOV Joze +5
3. KUZMANOVSKI Goran +7
4. ANDEVSKI Boban +9:18
5. CVETANOVSKI Stefan +9:18
6. JOVANOSKI Dimitar MKD19861027 +9:18
7. SOLARSKI Borislav +10:30
8. STEFANOVSKI Dejan +12:07
9. BOJINOV Zoran +21:05
10. KRSTESKI Ile MKD19920802 +29:49

LeonCQ wrote:
all done till here
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Sun Jul 24, 2011 4:52 pm

The race distance of the Greek RR championships was 159,6 KM

And some more results:
13-05-2011 CYPRUS (Perivolia) - ITT - 21,2 KM
1. ADAMOU Vassilis 24:43
2. VOTSIS Demetris +10
3. ATHANASIADES Marios +31
4. SKETTOS Timotheos +54
5. KITIS Michalis +1:03

15-05-2011 CYPRUS (Alampra) - RR - 115 KM
1. ATHANASIADES Marios
2. KITIS Michalis
3. ADAMOU Vassilis
4. SKETTOS Timotheos

24-07-2011 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO (Wallerfield) - ITT - 37,5 KM
1. TINTO Kevin 53:15
2. COSTA Guy +51
3. MAHARAJH Varun TRI19920707 +1:34
4. ALEXANDER Joshua Stephen +1:55
5. NELSON Troy +2:22


Last edited by Rory on Sun Jul 24, 2011 9:48 pm; edited 2 times in total
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2883
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Sun Jul 24, 2011 8:02 pm

4th in the RR Championships of Greece (23/07) was not Georgos TZORTZAKIS but Georgios KARATZIOS.
The race distance of the RR Championships of Tunisia (24/06) was 110 km.
LeonCQ wrote:
all done till here
Back to top Go down
Online
Hans



Number of posts : 2883
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Tue Jul 26, 2011 2:24 pm

On their site, the UCI has completed the results of the Greek Championships.
The code of Konstantinos PAPOUTSAS, 10th in the RR, is GRE19920210.

The UCI also posted the full results of the ITT (16/04) and RR (19/06) Championships of Mauritius and the first three of the RR Championships of St Vincent (26/06).
Back to top Go down
Online
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Wed Jul 27, 2011 3:43 pm

The full results of the Mauritian championships:
17-04-2011 MAURITIUS (Bambous) - ITT - 32 KM
1. LINCOLN Yannick 44:45
2. PHARMASSE Steward +2:17
3. CAETANE Hugo +2:42
4. MAYER Colin Jr +3:21
5. CHONG CHIN Mike +3:52

19-06-2011 MAURITIUS (Curepipe) - RR - 138 KM
1. DESVAUX DE MARIGNY Thomas 3:47:16
2. LADAUB Pascal +5:00
3. CHONG CHIN Mike +5:00
4. DAVID Thierry +6:38
5. PHARMASSE Steward +6:38
6. CALYPSO Yolain +6:41
7. KHEDOO Michael +6:53
8. CAETANE Hugo +7:02
9. LINCOLN Yannick +7:02
10. PASSEE Cedric +9:27


And a new result:
26-06-2011 SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES (Kingstown) - RR
1. CULZAC Deptor VIN19790118 3:22:30
2. ANDREWS Orano +40
3. BAILEY Shimano VIN19911011 +3:50

LeonkCQ wrote:
done
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2883
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Thu Jul 28, 2011 7:35 pm

3rd in the ITT Championships of Russia (24/06) was not Evgeny SOKOLOV but Dmitry SOKOLOV.

The numbers 6 and 7 of the RR Championships of Germany (26/06) are in the UCI result the other way around: 6 Marcel SIEBERG and 7 Andre SCHULZE.
MarkCQ wrote:
Corrected
Back to top Go down
Online
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Thu Aug 04, 2011 12:06 pm

25-06-2011 SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS – ITT – 24 KM
1. WEEKES James 37:30
2. DOUGLAS Reggie +1:32
3. VARHOLA George +2:03
4. PHILLIP Greg +7:22

26-06-2011 SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS – RR – 48 KM
1. VARHOLA George 1:29:42
2. DOUGLAS Reggie +2:34
3. WEEKES James +2:37
4. PHILLIP Greg +20:17

10-07-2011 MALTA – RR
1. BONELLO Etienne
2. FORMOSA Maurice
3. EBEJER Clive
4. SCIBERRAS Steve
5. BONNICI Mark
6. GALEA Keith
7. VELLA Jason
8. BORG Pierre
9. BORG Jeffrey MLT1981
10. SAID Gerard
Race comment: The Maltese National RR Championship is based on a ranking after 3 national road races.

31-07-2011 BRUNEI (Bandar Seri Begawan) – RR - 117 KM
1. ABD AZIZ Muhammad Raihaan 3:02:28
2. RAFIUDDIN Zakaria Muhammad +15
3. AWANG Muhammad Nurhaimin +19
4. MORSIDI Abdul Hadrie +1:43
5. MOHAMAD ARBE Shadatul Farrani Bin Zainul +1:43
6. HAIROLRANI Muhammad Syazwi Azhar BRU19920919 +1:43
7. YUSOP Reduan Bin +5:26
8. MUHAMMAD RUKHZAIDIN Ahmad +7:49
9. NURJAMRI bin Hj Johari BRU19850903 +10:48
10. AZMI Bin Abd Hadizid BRU19910912 +10:49

01-08-2011 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO (Valencia) – RR – 120.7 KM
1. ABRAHAM Emile
2. SAMUEL Gevan
3. NERO Gavyn TRI19900717
4. MANGROO Stephen TRI19730810
5. NELSON Troy

MarkCQ wrote:
Added
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Sat Aug 13, 2011 10:47 pm

25-06-2011 SOUTH KOREA – ITT
1 CHOE Hyeong Min KOR19900415 GGA 51:59
2 YOUM Jung Hwan KOR19851201 SCT +1:40
3 JANG Sun Jae KOR19841214 +2:01
4 CHOI Seung Woo KOR19891219 +2:50
5 KIM Joon-Wo KOR19891028 +3:59
6 KIM Byung Cheol KOR19841105 +5:04
7 LEE Sung-Bae KOR19911227 +5:14
8 PARK Jung In KOR19900420 +9:10

26-06-2011 SOUTH KOREA – RR
1 JANG Sun Jae KOR19841214 4:16:19
2 JEONG Eun-Seong KOR19890930 +0
3 YOUM Jung Hwan KOR19851201 SCT +0
4 CHOI Jong Gyun KOR19840725 +0
5 JANG Chan Jae KOR19890106 TSG +2
6 JANG Gyung Gu KOR19900529 +2
7 CHOE Hyeong Min KOR19900415 GGA +2
8 GONG Hyo Suk KOR19860101 GGA +19
9 KIM Dong Hun KOR19860912 KSP +22
10 SEO Joon Yong KOR19880314 SCT +30
11 KANG Sung-Joon KOR19911224 +30
12 OH Se Yong KOR19810830 SCT +30
13 KIM Byung Cheol KOR19841105 +1:23
14 KIM Gu Hyeon KOR19890128 +1:23
15 KWON Jun-Oh KOR19891028 GGA +1:59
16 LIM Jae Yeon KOR19910906 +2:11
17 PARK Sang-Hong KOR19890329 +3:24
18 SEOK Jeong-Dae KOR19920201 +14:16
19 LEE Jang-Hee KOR19920227 +14:29
20 LEE Sung-Ho KOR19891130 +14:29

09-07-2011 MADAGASCAR (Betafo) - ITT - 20 KM
1. ADRIANJAKA Jaoherivelo MAD1992 31:51
2. ADRIAMIHAJANARIVO Herizo +18
3. RAKATONIAINA Hajatiana +

10-07-2011 MADAGASCAR (Ankazomiriotra) - RR - 130 KM
1. RAKOTONDRASOA Jean de Dieu 4:04:01
2. RAKOTOASIMBOLA Célestin +10:03
3. RANDRIANARIMANANA Bruno +13:14
4. ADRIAMIHAJANARIVO Herizo +19:28

06-08-2011 ICELAND (Thingvellir) – RR – 101.4 KM
1. GEIRSSON Hafsteinn Aegir 02:39:24
2. BRYNJOLFSSON Kari +0
3. JONSSON Arni Mar +0
4. ZYREK Miroslaw Adam +1
5. AGNARSSON Sigurgeir +2
6. SIGURDSSON Hakon Hrafn +4
7. SAEMUNDSSON Valgard +2:28
8. JOHANNSSON Steinn +8:04
9. GYLFASSON Armann +11:52
10. OLAFSSON Gisli +14:46

10-08-2011 ICELAND (Reykjavik) – ITT – 20 KM
1. GEIRSSON Hafsteinn Aegir 27:24
2. SIGURDSSON Hakon Hrafn +20
3. BRYNJOLFSSON Kari +28
4. JONSSON Arni Mar +58
5. JONASSON Gunnlaugur +1:27

LeonCQ wrote:
Added
Back to top Go down
Jaroslav



Number of posts : 752
Registration date : 2009-10-01

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Fri Aug 19, 2011 11:33 am

FYRO Macedonia/Madagascars championships are mixed up.


LeonCQ wrote:
corrected

Is NC5 a new category added in 2011?


LeonCQ wrote:
Yes, we added a new lowest category this year. There was no difference in CQpoints between countries that slightly missed the top-25 and countries where are hardly enough cyclists to organize National Championships.
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Tue Sep 06, 2011 5:56 pm

21-08-2011 CAYMAN ISLANDS (East End) - RR - 67,6 KM
1 DEYSEL Marius
2 JONES Barry
3 LUTTERMANN Jacob
4 TESTORI Michael
5 SUTTON Chris
6 SMITH Patrick
7 TAMASA Wade

02-09-2011 TAIWAN (Taitung) - RR - 164 KM
1 FENG Chun Kai 4:19:24
2 LEE Wei Cheng +1
3 LIU Wei Chieh +4:24
4 PENG Si Ru TPE19880225 +4:34
5 WANG Yin-Chih +4:34
6 HUANG Wen-Chung +4:34
7 HUANG Chin Lung +9:16
8 CHU Hao Yi TPE19900513 +20:46
9 CHANG Wei Kei +20:46
10 CHIEN Wen Lung +55:01

03-09-2011 FINLAND (Säkylä) - ITT - 46,2 KM
1 TURUNEN Aki FIN19780821 58:26
2 HELMINEN Matti FIN19750814 +22
3 MARTIKAINEN Tommi FIN19820113 +1:05
4 MAISNIEMI Kreu FIN19711214 +1:32
5 RISSANEN Jarmo FIN19790706 +1:38
6 TÖRMÄNEN Marko FIN19710417 +2:24
7 KANGASKOKKO Juha FIN19830523 +2:29
8 ELMGREN Jan FIN19620221 +3:12
9 KEJO Mikko FIN19740402 +3:13
10 KORHONEN Antti-Ville FIN19860904 +3:33

03-09-2011 LIECHTENSTEIN (Bad Ragaz, SUI) - ITT - 7 KM
1 BURKHARD Hans 16:25
2 RISCH Karlheinz +32
3 RINNER Daniel +1:20

04-09-2011 CONGO-BRAZZAVILLE (Brazzaville) - RR - 124 KM
1 WIMANA Jean Pierre 4:27:19
2 TCHICAYA Marc
3 MOUNGONDO Nikita

LeonCQ wrote:
Added


Last edited by Rory on Sat Sep 10, 2011 3:15 pm; edited 2 times in total
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Sat Sep 10, 2011 2:53 pm

The Hong Kong national RR championship isn't linked to his previous editions in the history tab.

LeonCQ wrote:
Corrected
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2883
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Wed Sep 14, 2011 8:35 pm

The top ten of the ITT Championships of Austria are here: http://www.tuttobiciweb.it/index.php?page=news&cod=42586
Back to top Go down
Online
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Mon Oct 03, 2011 4:50 pm

01-08-2011 CHINA (Zhoushan) - ITT - 36 KM
1. CHEUNG King Lok 46:05
2. LIU Hao (national champion) +55
3. LUO Jianshi +1:00
4. CHEN Libin CHN19861007 +1:00
5. MEIYIN Wang +1:06

On the 3rd of august there was also a road race in China, but my Chinese isn't that great so I couldn't find the results. Maybe somebody at this forum is able to do this.

21-08-2011 BAHAMAS (New Providence) - ITT - 40 KM
1. HOLOWESKO Mark 1:00:54
2. PAUL Patrick BAH +4:04
3. MAJOR Jay +5:25
4. ROTHWELL Rob BAH1978 +6:19
5. COLEBROOK Roy +8:24

21-08-2011 MALTA - ITT
1. BONELLO Etienne
2. VELLA Jason
3. SCIBERRAS Steve
The Maltese National TT Championship is based on a ranking after 3 national time trials.

11-09-2011 AUSTRIA - ITT
The location of this championship was the village of Erpfendorf and it had a race distance of 21,9 KM.

25-09-2011 BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS (Tortola) – ITT – 32,2 KM
1. ANDREWS Orano 53:11
2. CHRISTOPHER Darel Jr (national champion) +1:23
3. THOMPSON Andrew +3:37
4. ANDREWS Antonio +5:54
5. SAMUEL Shaquil IVB19930428 +6:52

25-09-2011 MALI (Bamako) - RR
1. DIARRA Hamidou MLI19890704
2. MARIKO Zoumana MLI19901231
3. KONÉ Kotiki MLI19891231

02-10-2011 BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS (Tortola) – RR – 100 KM
1. MARSH Robert Frances 2:58:53
2. ANDREWS Orano +1
3. CHRISTOPHER Darel Jr +6:45 (national champion)
4. LLOYD Neil +6:45
5. LOCKE Morgan +6:46
6. LYN Brian +7:35
7. MORGAN Richard IVB +32:18
8. ANDREWS Antonio +33:09
9. SAMUEL Shaquil IVB19930428 +34:26

02-10-2011 LIECHTENSTEIN (Tenero, SUI) - RR - 107 KM
1. GRANDI Guido ITA19690628 2:42:50
2. CAMBIANICA Enea +1
3. GIACOMAZZI Mauro +1:53
4. BURKHARD Hans (national champion) +3:04
5. LIPPUNER Marco +3:04
6. BARLOGGIO Damiano SUI19840604 +3:04
7. PEREZ Stefano +3:04
8. RISCH Karlheinz +3:04
9. RIBOLZI Giuseppe +3:04
10. ALBISETTI Giacomo SUI19820130 +3:04
The Liechtenstein road championships took place during the 'Gianetti Day' race in Switzerland.

LeonCQ wrote:
All done
Back to top Go down
stephane david



Number of posts : 901
Woonplaats : Paris area
Registration date : 2009-08-18

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Mon Oct 17, 2011 1:32 am

3 more riders classified in the El Salvador ITT Championships according to UCI :

6 Julio ESTRADA ESA 28 +5:05
7 Marcelino TUSELL ESA 27 +5:32
8 Juan ERAZO ESA +13:10


LeonCQ wrote:
thanks, but we show only top-5 for these "smallest" countries (Nch5)
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Sun Oct 30, 2011 6:54 pm

12-03-2011 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (Sharjah) – ITT – 36 KM
1. BANIHAMMAD Yousif Mirza 49:52
2. BANIHAMMAD Badr Mohamed Mirza +55
3. HAMDAN ALI Thani +1:32

03-04-2011 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (Ras al-Khaimah) – RR – 120 KM
1. BANIHAMMAD Badr Mohamed Mirza 2:55:03
2. GHULAM Marwan UAE19790914
3. AL NAQBI Khamis Saif UAE19860910
4. BANIHAMMAD Yousif Mirza

16-10-2011 CAYMAN ISLANDS (Georgetown) - ITT – 16.1 KM
1. ABBOTT Steve 21:31
2. SMITH Patrick +1:31
3. SUTTON Chris +1:51
4. HEATH Johan +1:54
5. DEYSEL Marius +1:55

LeonCQ wrote:
All done
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Sat Nov 26, 2011 1:10 pm

Some more exotic national championships:

11-11-2011 LEBANON – RR
1. RIBAH Salah
2. EL HAGE Zaher
3. MOURAD Ahmed
4. ARAB Abdullah
5. DANNAWI Bassam
6. BOU KARAM Youssef LIB19890111
The Lebanese National RR Championship is based on a ranking after 5 national road races.

22-11-2011 PAKISTAN (Lahore) – ITT – 40 KM
1. SABIR Ali Muhammad 52:42
2. HAROON Rashid +24
3. ASAD Mehmood +1:36
4. ULLAH Habib +1:46
5. SAEED Ismail +3:15

24-11-2011 PAKISTAN (Lahore) – RR – 120 KM
1. ABDUL Ahat 2:56:26
2. SABIR Ali Muhammad +0
3. ASIF Muhammad +0
4. RAFIQUE Muhammad +0
5. GULFAM Shahzada Muhammad Zahid +0
6. ASAD Mehmood +0
Back to top Go down
Rory



Number of posts : 605
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Sat Dec 17, 2011 2:34 pm

14-04-2011 INDIA (Patna) – ITT – 40 KM
1. SOMBIR 51:06
2. SINGH Harpreet +1:32
3. PANWAR Arvind IND19900309 +2:34

16-04-2011 INDIA (Patna) – RR – 120 KM
1. BISHNOI Rajender 2:49:09
2. SINGH Amandeep IND19871104 +0
3. CHANDRASEKAR Rajesh +0

10-12-2011 PERU (Cochan) – RR – 128 KM
1. NAKADA ORE Jesus Rafael 3:29:33
2. MERINO VERA Ever Jonathan +1:24
3. LUZA CALLO Ronald +1:45
4. ORELLANA CASTILLO Gustavo Jhon +1:45
5. CABRERA Alberto +1:45
6. MUCHA YAGILLO Cesar +1:45
7. CUNTO GONZALEZ Jhon +3:22
8. SCHIANTARELLI Eduardo +3:22
9. LEON STERNBERG Luis Dan +3:22
10. FUSTER OSORES Hansel Luis +3:22

11-12-2011 PERU (Conchan) – ITT – 40 KM
1. SCHIANTARELLI Eduardo 56:03
2. FUSTER OSORES Hansel Luis +16
3. CUNTO GONZALEZ Jhon +1:08
4. MENDOZA Vicente +1:46
5. MERINO VERA Ever Jonathan +1:55

LeonCQ wrote:
All done till here
Back to top Go down
MarkCQ



Number of posts : 186
Registration date : 2009-07-11

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Sat Dec 17, 2011 9:45 pm

We are still searching for the results 2011 of these national championships:

- Paraguay RR
- Paraguay ITT
- Philippines RR
- Philippines ITT
- Uruguay RR
- Uruguay ITT
- Nicaragua RR
- China RR
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 2883
Registration date : 2009-08-17

PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    Thu Dec 22, 2011 11:53 am

National Championships Rwanda RR 30/10/2011
The CQ result stops for the moment at number 7. The remainder of the top 10 was:
8. UWIMANA Rafiki
9. BINTUNIMANA Emile (RWA19910815)
10. UWAMUNGU Innocent

LeonCQ wrote:
thanks Hans!
Back to top Go down
Online
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: National Championships 2011    

Back to top Go down
 
National Championships 2011
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 3 of 4Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4  Next
 Similar topics
-
» Admission fees to Club Championships 2011
» 2011 WCC XC Championships - Live Stream!
» 2013 USA Judo National Championships - Sr Black Belt Results w/completed brackets
» Canadian National Championships from Richmond BC, Canada
» ASA Arrangements in 2010/2011

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
CQranking Info Center :: CQ Men :: Results-
Jump to: