CQranking Info Center
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.


CQranking Info Center
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

 

 Transfers 2013

Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1 ... 5 ... 7, 8, 9 ... 12 ... 16  Next
AuthorMessage
MarkCQ



Number of posts : 187
Registration date : 2009-07-11

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyThu Jan 10, 2013 6:57 pm

MarkCQ wrote:
All done
Back to top Go down
daizenshu



Number of posts : 180
Age : 36
Registration date : 2009-12-02

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyThu Jan 10, 2013 9:03 pm

Madison - Genesis
In: HORRACH RIPOLL Joan

RTS Cycling Team
In: CELIS ZABALA Felix Vidal

Back to top Go down
Jaroslav



Number of posts : 770
Registration date : 2009-10-01

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyFri Jan 11, 2013 2:21 pm

MarkCQ wrote:
MarkCQ wrote:
All done
You missed this one
Jaroslav wrote:
Hincapie Sportswear
In
MARHANKA Jordan USA19970515 > junior @JordanMarhanka
PRUETT Brandon USA19960223 > junior
Apparantly they won a a sort of a scholarship with the team for 2013
Link

Benjamin Zawacki is listed as in at Hincapie Sportswear but as rumour at out at Smartstop. Don't know which is correct.
Back to top Go down
Mundovelo

Mundovelo

Number of posts : 394
Registration date : 2011-06-01

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyFri Jan 11, 2013 2:44 pm

PRADES REVERTE Eduard (Spa-ex pro).................OFM VALONGO 2013
Back to top Go down
http://mundovelo.webcindario.com
stephane david



Number of posts : 1233
Age : 59
Woonplaats : Paris area
Registration date : 2009-08-18

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyFri Jan 11, 2013 6:44 pm

The first Continental teams (32 so far) are now registered and featuring on UCI website bounce
Back to top Go down
Hans



Number of posts : 3916
Registration date : 2009-08-17

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptySun Jan 13, 2013 1:03 pm

There are a few riders in the UCI CT registrations which are net yet included in the CQ teams:
Funvic: SANTOS Alan and SANTOS Douglas (BRA19890216)
Rabobank Development: DOLFSMA Emiel (NED19920711)
Back to top Go down
LeonCQ



Number of posts : 653
Registration date : 2009-03-07

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptySun Jan 13, 2013 1:53 pm

Hans wrote:
There are a few riders in the UCI CT registrations which are net yet included in the CQ teams:
Funvic: SANTOS Alan and SANTOS Douglas (BRA19890216)
(also missing: Lucas PEREIRA)
Funvic is quite confusing: in the Copa America result on the UCI-site, SANTOS Nilceu Aparecido is mentioned as FUN-rider, but he's not in the 16 rider team at the team site. No specialists in the team, so 16 is the maximum number.
We'll wait and see...
Back to top Go down
Ruudje2209



Number of posts : 354
Registration date : 2009-09-25

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyMon Jan 14, 2013 12:44 pm

Shinichi Fukushima to Team Nippo - De Rosa

Team Nutrixxion 2013

Rick Ampler
Holger Burkhardt
Tobias Dohlus(GER19881115)
Alexander Gottfried
Grisha Janorschke
Sebastian Korber
Dirk Muller
Alexander Schmitt
Benjamin Sydlik
Max Walsleben

Team Radnet - Rose
Pascal Ackermann
Henning Bommel
Emanuel Buchmann
Alexander Krieger
Lucas Liss
Marco Mathis(GER19940407)
Christopher Muche
Theo Reinhardt
Florian Scheit
Nils Schomber(GER19940315)
Kersten Thiele
Mario Vogt
Domenic Weinstein(GER19940827)

Team Heizomat
Yannik Achterberg
Raphael Freienstein
Jannick Geisler
Alexander Grad
Max Merk(GER1993)
Dario Rapps(GER1994)
Fabian Schormair(GER19941023)
Manuel Straub
Johannes Weber
Jan Walzlein(GER1993)

LKT Team Brandenburg
Robert Bartko
Maximilian Bormann
Sebastian Deckert(GER19900808)
Felix Donath
Jonathan Herrmann(GER1994)
Tobias Knaup
Jonas Koch
Matthias Plarre
Franz Schiewer
Carl Soballa(GER19940919)
Maximillian Stier
Yuriy Vasyliv
Willi Willwohl

Team Quantec Indeland
Andre Benoit
Matthias Bertling
Julian Hellmann
Gerold Henrichsen(GER19920704)
Michael Kurth
Luc Loozen
Andreas Miessen(GER19920709)
Florian Monreal
Kim-Simon Nottebohm
Ron Pfeifer
Robert Retschke
Thomas Schneider
Raymond Werst
Daniel Westmattelmann


Quote :
done
Back to top Go down
frenchfan



Number of posts : 1174
Registration date : 2012-01-19

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyTue Jan 15, 2013 5:26 pm

Continental Team Astana

OUT:
AKANOV Tynys

The juniors earlier mentioned are not joining the team.
Back to top Go down
davidov



Number of posts : 17
Registration date : 2011-04-14

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyWed Jan 16, 2013 3:15 am

Looks like israeli timetrial-champion Anton Mikhailov will join his compatriot Niv Libner at Amore e Vita.
He is registered with this team in his national federation: Source in Hebrew
I saw also pics of him riding in Amore e Vita-gear on facebook.
Back to top Go down
stephane david



Number of posts : 1233
Age : 59
Woonplaats : Paris area
Registration date : 2009-08-18

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyWed Jan 16, 2013 8:51 pm

Alexander NORDHOFF is included in Team QUANTEC - INDELAND roster.
Back to top Go down
Jaroslav



Number of posts : 770
Registration date : 2009-10-01

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyWed Jan 16, 2013 10:08 pm

Michael Berling signed with Concordia
Frank Osorio is out of Colombia
Back to top Go down
Ruudje2209



Number of posts : 354
Registration date : 2009-09-25

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyThu Jan 17, 2013 11:52 am

Mehdi Sohrabi signed with Tabriz Petrochemical team
Tom Skujins signed for Rietumu Delfin
Jim Vercruyce signed for Colba

Tusnad Cycling Team 2013

Alexandr Braico
Sergio Carrasco
Arpad Cilip
Sergiu Cioban
Nandor Lazar
Arnold Lukacs
Carol Eduard Novak
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Ivan Stevic
Nicolai Tanovitchii
Marcel Ternovsek

ASC Dukla Praha for San Luis
Martin Blaha
Martin Hacecky
Vojtech Hacecky
Jiri Hochmann
Milan Kadlec
Alois Kankovsky

Back to top Go down
Jaroslav



Number of posts : 770
Registration date : 2009-10-01

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyThu Jan 17, 2013 4:54 pm

Martin Pedersen stays with Christina Watches
Back to top Go down
Ruudje2209



Number of posts : 354
Registration date : 2009-09-25

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyFri Jan 18, 2013 11:40 am

Maximillian Werda signed with Team Stolting

Not Geoff Straub but Manuel Straub is in Team Heizomat
Back to top Go down
Mundovelo

Mundovelo

Number of posts : 394
Registration date : 2011-06-01

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyFri Jan 18, 2013 11:07 pm

CESAR VELOSO Gustavo (Esp-Andalucia).............OFM Valongo 2013
Back to top Go down
http://mundovelo.webcindario.com
Mundovelo

Mundovelo

Number of posts : 394
Registration date : 2011-06-01

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptySat Jan 19, 2013 10:43 pm

CORTI Marco (Ita- ex pro)....................Colombia 2013
Back to top Go down
http://mundovelo.webcindario.com
Mundovelo

Mundovelo

Number of posts : 394
Registration date : 2011-06-01

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptySun Jan 20, 2013 2:42 am

OYARZUN Carlos Ivan (Chi- ex pro)......................Louletano-Dunas Douradas 2013
Back to top Go down
http://mundovelo.webcindario.com
Ruudje2209



Number of posts : 354
Registration date : 2009-09-25

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyMon Jan 21, 2013 4:06 pm

Chun Kei Feng is on The for THE Tour Of Qater by Champion System
Back to top Go down
stephane david



Number of posts : 1233
Age : 59
Woonplaats : Paris area
Registration date : 2009-08-18

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyWed Jan 23, 2013 1:34 am

Two more italians riders retiring : Giuseppe DE MARIA and Luca ZANASCA. Paolo BAILETTI could follow them soon Crying or Very sad

Source : http://www3.varesenews.it/sport/corridori-varesini-il-gruppo-si-e-dimezzato-252685.html
Back to top Go down
stephane david



Number of posts : 1233
Age : 59
Woonplaats : Paris area
Registration date : 2009-08-18

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyWed Jan 23, 2013 7:40 pm

Some additions to Garneau - Québécor roster :
CHAUNER Michael USA 19.09.1986
FARABAUGH Adam Matthew USA 01.02.1989
HUGHES Zachary CAN 18.04.1990
RACINE Jean-François CAN 30.07.1980
Back to top Go down
frenchfan



Number of posts : 1174
Registration date : 2012-01-19

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyWed Jan 23, 2013 8:48 pm

Tabriz Petrochemical Team

ASADNIA Yaser;IRI19940810
ASGHARZADEH Alireza;IRI19860412
ASKARI Hossein;IRI19750323
BAGHERI Esmaeil;IRI19941022
EIMANIGOLOUJEH Mohammadreza;IRI19930615
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir;IRI19930107
KORRAMI Karim;IRI19910605
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader;IRI19751206
NATEGHI Hossein;IRI19870208
SAFARZADEH Saeid;IRI19850921
SOHRABI Mehdi;IRI19811012

AYANDEH CONTINENTAL TEAM (AYA) - IRI

ASHKBOUS Ali;IRI19910404
EBADI Hamed;IRI19920617
GHAMARI Ahamad;IRI19840613
MALEKI Behnam;IRI19921202
MILAD SEYED Ghalichi;IRI19861111
RAHMANI Mohsen;IRI19890307
RAJABLOU Mohammad;IRI19850406
REZA Hossaini;IRI19890307
SOLTANI Behrouz;IRI19920317
Back to top Go down
Jaroslav



Number of posts : 770
Registration date : 2009-10-01

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyFri Jan 25, 2013 4:32 pm

Christina Watches
Stay
Jimmi Sørensen
In
Morten Høberg < Concordia
Back to top Go down
Jaroslav



Number of posts : 770
Registration date : 2009-10-01

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptySat Jan 26, 2013 9:58 pm

Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Complete team: From feltet.dk
Back to top Go down
Ruudje2209



Number of posts : 354
Registration date : 2009-09-25

Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 EmptyMon Jan 28, 2013 2:37 pm

Leonardo Pinizotto signed for Nippo
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty
PostSubject: Re: Transfers 2013   Transfers 2013 - Page 8 Empty

Back to top Go down
 
Transfers 2013
Back to top 
Page 8 of 16Go to page : Previous  1 ... 5 ... 7, 8, 9 ... 12 ... 16  Next

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
CQranking Info Center :: CQ Men :: Rider & Team Info-
Jump to: